AIBVC Club Series 2023/24 by ASI

Hotel convenzionati AIBVC Club Series Finals
Cesenatico 3/5 Maggio 2024

24/03/2024

GRUPPO C11
3 Giornata - SerieAF
Palabvu - Cesenatico (FC)
GRUPPO C12
3 Giornata - SerieAF
Sporting Club Playa Mezzana - Prato (PO)
GRUPPO N09
3 Giornata - SerieAF
C.s. Falcone E Borsellino - Cormano (MI)
GRUPPO N10
3 Giornata - SerieAF
Point Beach Mussolente - Casoni (VI)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 218
3 Giornata - SerieBF
C.s. Falcone E Borsellino - Cormano (MI)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 219
3 Giornata - SerieBF
Mutina Beach - Modena (MO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 220
3 Giornata - SerieBF
Sabbione Beach Arena - Cesena (FC)
GRUPPO C23
3 Giornata - SerieAM
Smash Sport City - Pesaro (PU)
GRUPPO C24
3 Giornata - SerieAM
Pala Ibeach Casetta Bianca - Roma (RM)
GRUPPO N21
3 Giornata - SerieAM
Beach Village - Scanzorosciate (BG)
GRUPPO N22
3 Giornata - SerieAM
Palabeach Bsc - Lavagna (GE)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 221
3 Giornata - SerieBM
Mc2 Sport Way - Buccinasco (MI)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 222
3 Giornata - SerieBM
Mantova Sport City - Mantova (MN)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 223
3 Giornata - SerieBM
Active Beach Arena - Bologna (BO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 224
3 Giornata - SerieBM
Palabeach Ancona - Ancona (AN)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 225
3 Giornata - SerieBM
Le Palme Sporting Club - Roma (RM)

17/03/2024

RAGGRUPPAMENTO 185
4 Giornata - U21F
Palabeach Ancona - Ancona (AN)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 187
4 Giornata - O35F
Beach Village - Scanzorosciate (BG)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 189
4 Giornata - O35F
Le Palme Sporting Club - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 194
4 Giornata - EccF
C.s. Falcone E Borsellino - Cormano (MI)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 195
4 Giornata - EccF
Playa Bonita - Alberi Di Vigatto (PR)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 197
4 Giornata - EccF
Real Beach Arena - Padova (PD)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 198
4 Giornata - EccF
Sabbione Beach Arena - Cesena (FC)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 199
4 Giornata - EccF
Tce Grosseto - Grosseto (GR)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 200
4 Giornata - EccF
Pala Scozzese Urban - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 214
4 Giornata - EccF
Dabliu Beach Arena - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 217
4 Giornata - EccF
Active Beach Arena - Bologna (BO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 186
4 Giornata - U21M
Active Beach Arena - Bologna (BO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 190
4 Giornata - O45M
Soccer Park - Rivoli (TO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 192
4 Giornata - O45M
Mutina Beach - Modena (MO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 193
4 Giornata - O45M
Pala Ibeach Casetta Bianca - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 202
4 Giornata - EccM
Master Club 2.0 - Torino (TO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 203
4 Giornata - EccM
C.s. Falcone E Borsellino - Cormano (MI)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 204
4 Giornata - EccM
Palabvu - Cesenatico (FC)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 205
4 Giornata - EccM
Bvc Beach Village - Bologna (BO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 206
4 Giornata - EccM
Beach Park Faenza - Faenza (RA)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 207
4 Giornata - EccM
Sport City Roma - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 208
4 Giornata - EccM
Beach Republic Arena - Benevento (BN)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 209
4 Giornata - EccM
Palabolla - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 210
4 Giornata - EccM
Palabeach Bsc - Lavagna (GE)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 211
4 Giornata - EccM
Beach Stadium - Mantova (MN)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 212
4 Giornata - EccM
Pala Sport Sun - Eboli (SA)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 213
4 Giornata - EccM
Smash Sport City - Pesaro (PU)

16/03/2024

RAGGRUPPAMENTO 188
4 Giornata - O35F
Palabvu - Cesenatico (FC)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 196
4 Giornata - EccF
Mutina Beach - Modena (MO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 201
4 Giornata - EccF
Beach Republic Arena - Benevento (BN)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 215
4 Giornata - EccF
Pala Sport Sun - Eboli (SA)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 216
4 Giornata - EccF
Bsc Arena - Chiavari (GE)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 191
4 Giornata - O45M
Beach Park Faenza - Faenza (RA)

18/02/2024

GRUPPO C07
2 Giornata - SerieAF
Le Palme Sporting Club - Roma (RM)
GRUPPO C08
2 Giornata - SerieAF
Pala Scozzese Urban - Roma (RM)
GRUPPO N05
2 Giornata - SerieAF
Centro Sportivo Marconi - Segrate (MI)
GRUPPO N06
2 Giornata - SerieAF
Beach Village - Scanzorosciate (BG)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 121
2 Giornata - SerieBF
Robbiate Sport - Paderno Di Adda (LC)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 122
2 Giornata - SerieBF
Smash Sport City - Pesaro (PU)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 123
2 Giornata - SerieBF
Bola Club - Caselplanio (AN)
GRUPPO C19
2 Giornata - SerieAM
Monteverde Club - Roma (RM)
GRUPPO C20
2 Giornata - SerieAM
Playa Bonita - Alberi Di Vigatto (PR)
GRUPPO N17
2 Giornata - SerieAM
Sabbione Beach Arena - Cesena (FC)
GRUPPO N18
2 Giornata - SerieAM
C.s. Falcone E Borsellino - Cormano (MI)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 124
2 Giornata - SerieBM
Sesto Beach Volley - Sesto S.giovanni (MI)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 125
2 Giornata - SerieBM
C.s. Falcone E Borsellino - Cormano (MI)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 126
2 Giornata - SerieBM
Active Beach Arena - Bologna (BO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 127
2 Giornata - SerieBM
Mutina Beach - Modena (MO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 128
2 Giornata - SerieBM
Top Beach - Senigallia (AN)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 129
2 Giornata - SerieBM
Beach Republic Arena - Benevento (BN)

11/02/2024

RAGGRUPPAMENTO 130
3 Giornata - U21F
Active Beach Arena - Bologna (BO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 131
3 Giornata - U21F
Sabbione Beach Arena - Cesena (FC)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 132
3 Giornata - U21F
Dabliu Beach Arena - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 133
3 Giornata - U21F
Dabliu Beach Arena - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 137
3 Giornata - O35F
Palabeach Bsc - Lavagna (GE)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 138
3 Giornata - O35F
C.s. Falcone E Borsellino - Cormano (MI)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 139
3 Giornata - O35F
Palabvu - Cesenatico (FC)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 149
3 Giornata - EccF
Soccer Park - Rivoli (TO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 151
3 Giornata - EccF
Beach Village - Scanzorosciate (BG)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 152
3 Giornata - EccF
Robbiate Sport - Paderno Di Adda (LC)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 154
3 Giornata - EccF
Noway Rovigo - Rovigo (RO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 155
3 Giornata - EccF
Playa Bonita - Alberi Di Vigatto (PR)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 157
3 Giornata - EccF
Active Beach Arena - Bologna (BO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 158
3 Giornata - EccF
Smash Sport City - Pesaro (PU)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 160
3 Giornata - EccF
Le Palme Sporting Club - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 162
3 Giornata - EccF
Ulivi Village - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 164
3 Giornata - EccF
Dribblig Sport Village - Taranto (TA)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 165
3 Giornata - EccF
Olimpic Center Bari - Bari (BA)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 134
3 Giornata - U21M
Bvc Beach Village - Bologna (BO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 135
3 Giornata - U21M
Palabva - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 136
3 Giornata - U21M
Palabva - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 143
3 Giornata - O45M
C.s. Falcone E Borsellino - Cormano (MI)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 144
3 Giornata - O45M
Beach Stadium - Mantova (MN)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 145
3 Giornata - O45M
Beach Park Faenza - Faenza (RA)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 146
3 Giornata - O45M
Top Beach - Senigallia (AN)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 167
3 Giornata - EccM
Master Club 2.0 - Torino (TO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 168
3 Giornata - EccM
Centro Sportivo Marconi - Segrate (MI)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 173
3 Giornata - EccM
Mutina Beach - Modena (MO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 174
3 Giornata - EccM
Real Beach Arena - Padova (PD)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 175
3 Giornata - EccM
Open Beach Marche - Marina Di Altidona (FM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 176
3 Giornata - EccM
Palabeach Ancona - Ancona (AN)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 177
3 Giornata - EccM
Bola Club - Caselplanio (AN)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 178
3 Giornata - EccM
Pala Scozzese Urban - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 179
3 Giornata - EccM
Sport City Roma - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 181
3 Giornata - EccM
Pala Ibeach Casetta Bianca - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 184
3 Giornata - EccM
Palabeach Bvf Martina Franca (TA)

10/02/2024

RAGGRUPPAMENTO 140
3 Giornata - O35F
Active Beach Arena - Bologna (BO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 141
3 Giornata - O35F
Pala Ibeach Casetta Bianca - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 142
3 Giornata - O35F
Le Palme Sporting Club - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 150
3 Giornata - EccF
Master Club 2.0 - Torino (TO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 153
3 Giornata - EccF
Country Sport Village - Paderno Dugnano (MI)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 156
3 Giornata - EccF
Beach Park Faenza - Faenza (RA)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 159
3 Giornata - EccF
Active Beach Arena - Bologna (BO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 161
3 Giornata - EccF
Palabolla - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 163
3 Giornata - EccF
Sport City Roma - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 147
3 Giornata - O45M
Palabva - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 148
3 Giornata - O45M
Ulivi Village - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 166
3 Giornata - EccM
Soccer Park - Rivoli (TO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 169
3 Giornata - EccM
Beach Stadium - Mantova (MN)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 170
3 Giornata - EccM
Palabeach Bsc - Lavagna (GE)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 171
3 Giornata - EccM
Mutina Beach - Modena (MO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 172
3 Giornata - EccM
Bvc Beach Village - Bologna (BO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 180
3 Giornata - EccM
Palabva - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 182
3 Giornata - EccM
Dribblig Sport Village - Taranto (TA)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 183
3 Giornata - EccM
Olimpic Center Bari - Bari (BA)

21/01/2024

RAGGRUPPAMENTO 111
2 Giornata - EccM
Bola Club - Caselplanio (AN)

03/12/2023

RAGGRUPPAMENTO 100
2 Giornata - EccF
Beach Republic Arena - Benevento (BN)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 101
2 Giornata - EccF
Palabeach Bvf Martina Franca (TA)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 66
2 Giornata - U21F
Active Beach Arena - Bologna (BO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 68
2 Giornata - U21F
Dabliu Beach Arena - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 69
2 Giornata - U21F
Dabliu Beach Arena - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 73
2 Giornata - O35F
C.s. Falcone E Borsellino - Cormano (MI)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 74
2 Giornata - O35F
C.s. Falcone E Borsellino - Cormano (MI)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 76
2 Giornata - O35F
Top Beach - Senigallia (AN)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 77
2 Giornata - O35F
Paradise Beach City Eur - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 86
2 Giornata - EccF
Master Club 2.0 - Torino (TO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 90
2 Giornata - EccF
Real Beach Arena - Padova (PD)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 91
2 Giornata - EccF
Noway Rovigo - Rovigo (RO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 92
2 Giornata - EccF
Beach Park Faenza - Faenza (RA)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 93
2 Giornata - EccF
Gioka Beach Arena - Bologna (BO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 94
2 Giornata - EccF
Smash Sport City - Pesaro (PU)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 97
2 Giornata - EccF
Pala Scozzese Urban - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 102
2 Giornata - EccM
Soccer Park - Rivoli (TO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 104
2 Giornata - EccM
Centro Sportivo Marconi - Segrate (MI)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 105
2 Giornata - EccM
Beach Stadium - Mantova (MN)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 108
2 Giornata - EccM
Bvc Beach Village - Bologna (BO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 110
2 Giornata - EccM
Mutina Beach - Modena (MO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 112
2 Giornata - EccM
Open Beach Marche - Marina Di Altidona (FM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 115
2 Giornata - EccM
Le Palme Sporting Club - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 116
2 Giornata - EccM
Sport City Roma - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 118
2 Giornata - EccM
Olimpic Center Bari - Bari (BA)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 120
2 Giornata - EccM
Outline Centro Sportivo - Lecce (LE)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 70
2 Giornata - U21M
Active Beach Arena - Bologna (BO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 71
2 Giornata - U21M
Palabva - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 72
2 Giornata - U21M
Palabva - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 79
2 Giornata - O45M
Beach Village - Scanzorosciate (BG)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 81
2 Giornata - O45M
Palabeach Ancona - Ancona (AN)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 82
2 Giornata - O45M
Palabvu - Cesenatico (FC)

02/12/2023

RAGGRUPPAMENTO 75
2 Giornata - O35F
Active Beach Arena - Bologna (BO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 78
2 Giornata - O35F
Sport City Roma - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 85
2 Giornata - EccF
Soccer Park - Rivoli (TO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 87
2 Giornata - EccF
Country Sport Village - Paderno Dugnano (MI)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 88
2 Giornata - EccF
Mc2 Sport Way - Buccinasco (MI)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 89
2 Giornata - EccF
Centro Sportivo Marconi - Segrate (MI)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 95
2 Giornata - EccF
Palabeach Ancona - Ancona (AN)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 96
2 Giornata - EccF
Pala Scozzese Urban - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 98
2 Giornata - EccF
Paradise Beach City Eur - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 99
2 Giornata - EccF
Palabva - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 103
2 Giornata - EccM
Motovelodromo Fausto Coppi - Torino (TO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 106
2 Giornata - EccM
Palabeach Bsc - Lavagna (GE)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 107
2 Giornata - EccM
Noway Rovigo - Rovigo (RO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 109
2 Giornata - EccM
Active Beach Arena - Bologna (BO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 113
2 Giornata - EccM
Open Beach Marche - Marina Di Altidona (FM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 114
2 Giornata - EccM
Le Palme Sporting Club - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 117
2 Giornata - EccM
Palabolla - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 119
2 Giornata - EccM
Dribblig Sport Village - Taranto (TA)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 80
2 Giornata - O45M
Beach Stadium - Mantova (MN)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 83
2 Giornata - O45M
Palabva - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 84
2 Giornata - O45M
Ulivi Village - Roma (RM)

26/11/2023

GRUPPO C03
1 Giornata - SerieAF
Smash Sport City - Pesaro (PU)
GRUPPO C04
1 Giornata - SerieAF
Active Beach Arena - Bologna (BO)
GRUPPO N01
1 Giornata - SerieAF
Palabeach Bsc - Lavagna (GE)
GRUPPO N02
1 Giornata - SerieAF
Bienneci Sport - Ipplis (UD)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 57
1 Giornata - SerieBF
Beach Village - Scanzorosciate (BG)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 58
1 Giornata - SerieBF
Powerbeach Popup - Ravenna (RA)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 59
1 Giornata - SerieBF
Paradise Beach City Eur - Roma (RM)
GRUPPO C15
1 Giornata - SerieAM
Le Palme Sporting Club - Roma (RM)
GRUPPO C16
1 Giornata - SerieAM
Tce Grosseto - Grosseto (GR)
GRUPPO N13
1 Giornata - SerieAM
Mutina Beach - Modena (MO)
GRUPPO N14
1 Giornata - SerieAM
Real Beach Arena - Padova (PD)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 60
1 Giornata - SerieBM
Cus Torino - Torino (TO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 61
1 Giornata - SerieBM
Mc2 Sport Way - Buccinasco (MI)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 62
1 Giornata - SerieBM
Noway Rovigo - Rovigo (RO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 63
1 Giornata - SerieBM
Playa Bonita - Alberi Di Vigatto (PR)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 64
1 Giornata - SerieBM
Palabvu - Cesenatico (FC)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 65
1 Giornata - SerieBM
Beach Republic Arena - Benevento (BN)

12/11/2023

RAGGRUPPAMENTO 01
1 Giornata - U21F
Mutina Beach - Modena (MO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 02
1 Giornata - U21F
Sabbione Beach Arena - Cesena (FC)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 03
1 Giornata - U21F
Dabliu Beach Arena - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 04
1 Giornata - U21F
Dabliu Beach Arena - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 08
1 Giornata - O35F
C.s. Falcone E Borsellino - Cormano (MI)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 09
1 Giornata - O35F
Beach Stadium - Mantova (MN)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 10
1 Giornata - O35F
Top Beach - Senigallia (AN)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 11
1 Giornata - O35F
Sport City Roma - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 19
1 Giornata - EccF
Soccer Park - Rivoli (TO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 21
1 Giornata - EccF
Robbiate Sport - Paderno Di Adda (LC)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 22
1 Giornata - EccF
Palabeach Bsc - Lavagna (GE)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 23
1 Giornata - EccF
C.s. Falcone E Borsellino - Cormano (MI)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 25
1 Giornata - EccF
Bienneci Sport - Ipplis (UD)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 26
1 Giornata - EccF
Gioka Beach Arena - Bologna (BO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 27
1 Giornata - EccF
Playa Bonita - Alberi Di Vigatto (PR)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 29
1 Giornata - EccF
Open Beach Marche - Marina Di Altidona (FM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 32
1 Giornata - EccF
Ulivi Village - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 33
1 Giornata - EccF
Le Palme Sporting Club - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 34
1 Giornata - EccF
Olimpic Center Bari - Bari (BA)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 35
1 Giornata - EccF
Dribblig Sport Village - Taranto (TA)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 05
1 Giornata - U21M
Bvc Beach Village - Bologna (BO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 06
1 Giornata - U21M
Palabva - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 07
1 Giornata - U21M
Palabva - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 13
1 Giornata - O45M
Beach Village - Scanzorosciate (BG)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 14
1 Giornata - O45M
Mantova Sport City - Mantova (MN)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 15
1 Giornata - O45M
Active Beach Arena - Bologna (BO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 16
1 Giornata - O45M
Palabvu - Cesenatico (FC)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 37
1 Giornata - EccM
Master Club 2.0 - Torino (TO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 39
1 Giornata - EccM
Centro Sportivo Marconi - Segrate (MI)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 40
1 Giornata - EccM
Mc2 Sport Way - Buccinasco (MI)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 42
1 Giornata - EccM
Noway Rovigo - Rovigo (RO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 44
1 Giornata - EccM
Active Beach Arena - Bologna (BO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 45
1 Giornata - EccM
Beach Park Faenza - Faenza (RA)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 46
1 Giornata - EccM
Smash Sport City - Pesaro (PU)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 47
1 Giornata - EccM
Palabeach Ancona - Ancona (AN)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 48
1 Giornata - EccM
Bola Club - Caselplanio (AN)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 49
1 Giornata - EccM
Cittadella Dello Studente - Grosseto (GR)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 51
1 Giornata - EccM
Pala Scozzese Urban - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 53
1 Giornata - EccM
Palabolla - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 54
1 Giornata - EccM
Pala Sport Sun - Eboli (SA)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 55
1 Giornata - EccM
Outline Centro Sportivo - Lecce (LE)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 56
1 Giornata - EccM
Palabeach Bvf Martina Franca (TA)

11/11/2023

RAGGRUPPAMENTO 12
1 Giornata - O35F
Palabva - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 20
1 Giornata - EccF
Master Club 2.0 - Torino (TO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 24
1 Giornata - EccF
Beach Stadium - Mantova (MN)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 28
1 Giornata - EccF
Palabeach Ancona - Ancona (AN)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 30
1 Giornata - EccF
Sport City Roma - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 31
1 Giornata - EccF
Palabolla - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 17
1 Giornata - O45M
Palabva - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 18
1 Giornata - O45M
Ulivi Village - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 36
1 Giornata - EccM
Soccer Park - Rivoli (TO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 38
1 Giornata - EccM
Robbiate Sport - Paderno Di Adda (LC)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 41
1 Giornata - EccM
Mc2 Sport Way - Buccinasco (MI)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 43
1 Giornata - EccM
Mutina Beach - Modena (MO)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 50
1 Giornata - EccM
Pala Scozzese Urban - Roma (RM)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 52
1 Giornata - EccM
Le Palme Sporting Club - Roma (RM)