AIBVC Club Series 3za edizione Amatoriale F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 132 AmaF - 3 Giornata

Master Club 2.0 - Torino (TO) - 11.02.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:30
Mana Beach Blu D
Bosi - Henry
Aston Blu C
Gatteschi - Bovero
0 - 1
Ore 10:30
Mana Beach Blu A
Bosato - Bosi
Aston Blu M
Viola - Bovero
0 - 2
Ore 10:30
Mana Beach Blu P
Henry - Vienna
Aston Blu A
Gatteschi - Lisa
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
BSC Rossa B
Fazzini - Castellacci
Shotfive Blu A
Porrovecchio - Cillerai
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
BSC Rossa A
Giordano - Scarpa
Shotfive Blu B
Veronese - Boggio
2 - 0
Ore 11:45
BSC Rossa B
Fazzini - Castellacci
Ibeach Torino Blu L
Comba - Vasciaveo
2 - 0
Ore 11:45
Mana Beach Blu A
Bosato - Bosi
MBA Milano Blu A
Merendi - Buna
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
Mana Beach Blu Q
Henry - Rosso
MBA Milano Blu B
Ferrari - Rinaudo
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
BSC Rossa A
Giordano - Scarpa
Ibeach Torino Blu N
Bianchini - Guzzon
2 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 12:45
BSC Rossa B
Fazzini - Castellacci
Mana Beach Blu A
Bosato - Bosi
0 - 2
Ore 12:45
Shotfive Blu D
Cillerai - Boggio
Aston Blu M
Viola - Bovero
0 - 2
Ore 12:45
Aston Blu B
Bovero - Aruga
MBA Milano Blu A
Merendi - Buna
2 - 0
Ore 12:45
Aston Blu G
Gatteschi - Viola
MBA Milano Blu B
Ferrari - Rinaudo
2 - 0
Ore 13:00
Shotfive Blu M
Montalcini - Veronese
Ibeach Torino Blu L
Comba - Vasciaveo
2 - 0
Ore 13:00
Shotfive Blu A
Porrovecchio - Cillerai
Ibeach Torino Blu N
Bianchini - Guzzon
2 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 13:35
BSC Rossa A
Giordano - Scarpa
Mana Beach Blu Q
Henry - Rosso
0 - 2
Ore 13:35
Shotfive Blu M
Montalcini - Veronese
Aston Blu A
Gatteschi - Lisa
0 - 2
Finale 5°
Ore 14:50
Ibeach Torino Blu C
Comba - Crosetto
MBA Milano Blu E
Merendi - Rinaudo
1 - 0
Finale
Ore 17:00
Mana Beach Blu D
Bosi - Henry
Aston Blu C
Gatteschi - Bovero
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 12:35
Ibeach Torino Blu L
Comba - Vasciaveo
MBA Milano Blu A
Merendi - Buna
0 - 2
Ore 13:35
Ibeach Torino Blu M
Guzzon - Crosetto
MBA Milano Blu B
Ferrari - Rinaudo
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 15:00
BSC Rossa B
Fazzini - Castellacci
Shotfive Blu E
Porrovecchio - Boggio
2 - 0
Ore 15:30
BSC Rossa A
Giordano - Scarpa
Shotfive Blu M
Montalcini - Veronese
2 - 0
Finale
Ore 15:45
Mana Beach Blu A
Bosato - Bosi
Aston Blu M
Viola - Bovero
0 - 2
Ore 16:15
Mana Beach Blu P
Henry - Vienna
Aston Blu A
Gatteschi - Lisa
2 - 1