AIBVC Club Series 3za edizione Amatoriale M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 120 AmaM - 3 Giornata

Mutina Beach - Modena (MO) - 12.02.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 11:00
Mutina Blu E
Rossi - Gabaldi
Real Beach Rossa A
Arrigoni - Rampon
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
Mutina Blu F
Malerba - Leso
Real Beach Rossa P
Daniele - RIZZATO
2 - 1
Ore 11:00
Active Beach Blu A
Fiorio - Bennato
Point Beach Blu A
SARTORE - Crocifoglio
2 - 1
Ore 11:00
Active Beach Blu B
Re - Franceschelli
Point Beach Blu B
SERAFIN - Rampazzo
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
Mutina Blu B
Baschieri - Gabaldi
Azzurra Blu C
Ottolini - Sabaini
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
Mutina Blu F
Malerba - Leso
Azzurra Blu I
Cariglia - Zago
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
Active Beach Blu A
Fiorio - Bennato
Skyball RE Rossa Q
Malagoli - Guidetti
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
Active Beach Blu B
Re - Franceschelli
Skyball RE Rossa B
Iori - Saccani
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
Real Beach Rossa A
Arrigoni - Rampon
Azzurra Blu B
Zago - Sabaini
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
Real Beach Rossa P
Daniele - RIZZATO
Azzurra Blu G
Ottolini - Cariglia
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
Point Beach Blu A
SARTORE - Crocifoglio
Skyball RE Rossa Q
Malagoli - Guidetti
2 - 1
Ore 12:00
Point Beach Blu B
SERAFIN - Rampazzo
Skyball RE Rossa B
Iori - Saccani
2 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 13:00
Azzurra Blu C
Ottolini - Sabaini
Skyball RE Rossa E
Malagoli - Saccani
0 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 13:45
Mutina Blu A
Rossi - Malerba
Point Beach Blu B
SERAFIN - Rampazzo
2 - 1
Ore 13:45
Mutina Blu Q
Gabaldi - Baschieri
Point Beach Blu A
SARTORE - Crocifoglio
2 - 0
Ore 13:45
Real Beach Rossa P
Daniele - RIZZATO
Active Beach Blu A
Fiorio - Bennato
0 - 2
Ore 13:45
Real Beach Rossa A
Arrigoni - Rampon
Active Beach Blu B
Re - Franceschelli
0 - 2
Finale
Ore 14:48
Mutina Blu B
Leso - Gabaldi
Active Beach Blu F
Bennato - Re
0 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 13:00
Azzurra Blu A
Ottolini - Cariglia
Skyball RE Rossa A
Malagoli - Guidetti
2 - 0
Ore 13:00
Azzurra Blu B
Sabaini - Zago
Skyball RE Rossa B
Iori - Saccani
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore :
Point Beach Blu A
SARTORE - Crocifoglio
Real Beach Rossa P
Daniele - RIZZATO
0 - 2
Ore :
Point Beach Blu B
SERAFIN - Rampazzo
Real Beach Rossa A
Arrigoni - Rampon
0 - 2
Finale
Ore :
Mutina Blu E
Rossi - Gabaldi
Active Beach Blu B
Franceschelli - Re
1 - 2
Ore :
Mutina Blu M
Baschieri - Leso
Active Beach Blu E
Fiorio - Bennato
2 - 0