AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Over 35 F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 08 - 1 Giornata

C.s. Falcone E Borsellino - Cormano (MI) - 12.11.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:30
B-Cheers E
Zavatta - Verrigni
GTA GTC Bearings A
Mattoli - Roggero
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
B-Cheers F
Tarantino - De Sabato
GTA GTC Bearings M
Spano - Provasi
2 - 0
Ore 10:31
Ibeach TO E
Milanetto - Sala
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali E
Bassanelli - Zanotti
0 - 2
Ore 11:15
Ibeach TO F
Mogliotti - Pensa
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali F
Guerini - Morosini
0 - 2
Ore 12:15
Mana Beach P
Restifo - Mecca
B-Cheers A
Zavatta - Tarantino
0 - 1
Ore 12:15
Mana Beach L
Gambetta - Mecca
B-Cheers E
Zavatta - Verrigni
0 - 2
Ore 12:15
Mana Beach D
Trivero - Restifo
B-Cheers F
Tarantino - De Sabato
2 - 1
Ore 12:16
BSC A
Bassi - Curotto
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali A
Bassanelli - Guerini
2 - 0
Ore 13:00
BSC C
Bassi - Guardavilla
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali C
Bassanelli - Morosini
1 - 0
Ore 13:00
BSC B
Guardavilla - Benassi
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali B
Morosini - Zanotti
1 - 2
Ore 14:00
BSC A
Bassi - Curotto
Ibeach TO A
Milanetto - Mogliotti
2 - 0
Ore 14:00
BSC B
Guardavilla - Benassi
Ibeach TO B
Pensa - Sala
2 - 0
Ore 14:00
Mana Beach F
Trivero - Crivellaro
GTA GTC Bearings C
Mattoli - Provasi
0 - 2
Semifinali
Ore 14:15
BSC A
Bassi - Curotto
GTA GTC Bearings C
Mattoli - Provasi
1 - 2
Ore 14:15
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali A
Bassanelli - Guerini
B-Cheers E
Zavatta - Verrigni
0 - 2
Ore 14:45
Mana Beach Q
Restifo - Borraccia
GTA GTC Bearings N
Roggero - Spano
1 - 2
Semifinali
Ore 15:00
BSC B
Guardavilla - Benassi
GTA GTC Bearings N
Roggero - Spano
2 - 1
Ore 15:00
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali B
Morosini - Zanotti
B-Cheers F
Tarantino - De Sabato
0 - 2
Ore 15:45
BSC A
Bassi - Curotto
GTA GTC Bearings F
Roggero - Provasi
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 15:45
Ibeach TO A
Milanetto - Mogliotti
Mana Beach A
Gambetta - Trivero
1 - 0
Ore 14:15
Ibeach TO A
Milanetto - Mogliotti
Mana Beach A
Gambetta - Trivero
0 - 2
Ore 15:00
Ibeach TO B
Pensa - Sala
Mana Beach B
Crivellaro - Restifo
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 16:00
GTA GTC Bearings N
Roggero - Spano
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali A
Bassanelli - Guerini
2 - 0
Ore 16:45
GTA GTC Bearings C
Mattoli - Provasi
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali B
Morosini - Zanotti
2 - 1
Finale
Ore 16:04
BSC A
Bassi - Curotto
B-Cheers E
Zavatta - Verrigni
0 - 2
Ore 17:30
BSC B
Guardavilla - Benassi
B-Cheers F
Tarantino - De Sabato
0 - 2