AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 20 - 1 Giornata

Master Club 2.0 - Torino (TO) - 11.11.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
Shotfive Blu G
Baffa - Bozzalla
Ibeach TO Rossa P
Parisi - Biagi
1 - 2
Ore 10:00
Shotfive Blu B
Segalina - Vecco Garda
Ibeach TO Rossa G
Aimar - Caravati
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Underbeach Iphysio Rossa D
Falcioni - Landoni
New Country Rossa G
Porrovecchio - Palmero
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Shotfive Blu E
Baffa - Vecco Garda
Ibeach TO Rossa L
Aimar - Biagi
1 - 0
Ore 11:00
Shotfive Blu G
Baffa - Bozzalla
Aston A
Piovesan - Piovesan
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
Shotfive Blu F
Santoro - Segalina
Aston B
Gianetto - Durando
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
Underbeach Iphysio Rossa B
Fizzotti - Landoni
New Country Rossa B
Montaruli - Veronese
1 - 2
Ore 11:00
Underbeach Iphysio Rossa F
Falcioni - Fizzotti
New Country Rossa A
Porrovecchio - Dotta
1 - 0
Ore 12:00
Ibeach TO Rossa G
Aimar - Caravati
Aston B
Gianetto - Durando
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
Underbeach Iphysio Rossa D
Falcioni - Landoni
Mana Beach Rossa P
Henry - Vienna
0 - 2
Ore 12:00
Underbeach Iphysio Rossa C
Ceriani - Fizzotti
Mana Beach Rossa F
Napolitano - Bosi
0 - 2
Ore 13:00
New Country Rossa M
Palmero - Montaruli
Mana Beach Rossa P
Henry - Vienna
0 - 2
Ore 13:00
New Country Rossa A
Porrovecchio - Dotta
Mana Beach Rossa M
Caffi - Bosi
2 - 1
Ore 13:00
Ibeach TO Rossa F
Guzzon - Ciuperca
Aston A
Piovesan - Piovesan
2 - 0
Ore 13:00
New Country Rossa G
Porrovecchio - Palmero
Mana Beach Rossa B
Bosi - Henry
1 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 13:34
Shotfive Blu E
Baffa - Vecco Garda
New Country Rossa Q
Veronese - Palmero
2 - 0
Ore 13:34
Shotfive Blu F
Santoro - Segalina
New Country Rossa C
Porrovecchio - Montaruli
2 - 0
Ore 13:34
Ibeach TO Rossa G
Aimar - Caravati
Mana Beach Rossa P
Henry - Vienna
0 - 2
Ore 13:34
Ibeach TO Rossa F
Guzzon - Ciuperca
Mana Beach Rossa F
Napolitano - Bosi
1 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore 16:05
New Country Rossa D
Dotta - Veronese
Ibeach TO Rossa N
Guzzon - Caravati
0 - 1
Finale
Ore 16:51
Shotfive Blu B
Segalina - Vecco Garda
Mana Beach Rossa B
Bosi - Henry
0 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 13:34
Aston B
Gianetto - Durando
Underbeach Iphysio Rossa D
Falcioni - Landoni
2 - 1
Ore 13:34
Aston A
Piovesan - Piovesan
Underbeach Iphysio Rossa C
Ceriani - Fizzotti
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore :
New Country Rossa Q
Veronese - Palmero
Ibeach TO Rossa G
Aimar - Caravati
0 - 2
Ore :
New Country Rossa A
Porrovecchio - Dotta
Ibeach TO Rossa F
Guzzon - Ciuperca
2 - 1
Finale
Ore :
Shotfive Blu F
Santoro - Segalina
Mana Beach Rossa P
Henry - Vienna
1 - 2
Ore :
Shotfive Blu Q
Vecco Garda - Bozzalla
Mana Beach Rossa F
Napolitano - Bosi
2 - 0