AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 36 - 1 Giornata

Soccer Park - Rivoli (TO) - 11.11.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 09:00
Mana Beach Blu G
Chiodi - Cerri
Shotfive Blu A
Bussi - Ceccon
1 - 2
Ore 09:00
Ibeach TO Blu N
Palmegiano - Massari
New Country Blu E
Pagano - Piovano
2 - 0
Ore 09:30
Mana Beach Blu D
Giovannini - Schepis
Shotfive Blu B
Russo - Albano
0 - 2
Ore 09:30
Ibeach TO Blu L
Di Cataldo - Curri
New Country Blu F
Girotto - Mosci
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Mana Beach Blu D
Giovannini - Schepis
Underbeach SeffLight B
Faraci - Zanotti
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
BV Novara UnoEnergy Blu B
Quirino - Sappa
Ibeach TO Blu N
Palmegiano - Massari
0 - 2
Ore 10:30
Mana Beach Blu B
Giglio - Schepis
Underbeach SeffLight H
Faraci - Fortis
0 - 1
Ore 10:30
Mana Beach Blu C
Chiodi - Giglio
Underbeach SeffLight O
Regini - Fortis
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
BV Novara UnoEnergy Blu A
Grosso - Toniolo
Ibeach TO Blu L
Di Cataldo - Curri
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
Shotfive Blu B
Russo - Albano
Underbeach SeffLight G
Fenoglietti - Daloue
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
BV Novara UnoEnergy Blu B
Quirino - Sappa
New Country Blu A
Pagano - Girotto
0 - 2
Ore 11:30
BV Novara UnoEnergy Blu F
Toniolo - Quirino
New Country Blu G
Pagano - Guadagni
1 - 0
Ore 11:30
Shotfive Blu A
Bussi - Ceccon
Underbeach SeffLight D
Regini - Zanotti
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
BV Novara UnoEnergy Blu A
Grosso - Toniolo
New Country Blu M
Guadagni - Mosci
2 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 13:00
New Country Blu B
Mosci - Piovano
Mana Beach Blu M
Cerri - Giglio
0 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 13:30
BV Novara UnoEnergy Blu D
Toniolo - Sappa
Shotfive Blu C
Bussi - Russo
0 - 2
Ore 13:30
Ibeach TO Blu N
Palmegiano - Massari
Underbeach SeffLight B
Faraci - Zanotti
2 - 0
Ore 14:00
BV Novara UnoEnergy Blu C
Grosso - Quirino
Shotfive Blu D
Ceccon - Albano
0 - 2
Ore 14:00
Ibeach TO Blu L
Di Cataldo - Curri
Underbeach SeffLight G
Fenoglietti - Daloue
2 - 0
Finale
Ore 15:00
Ibeach TO Blu A
Di Cataldo - Palmegiano
Shotfive Blu E
Bussi - Albano
1 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 15:00
Underbeach SeffLight I
Daloue - Fortis
BV Novara UnoEnergy Blu A
Grosso - Toniolo
0 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 13:00
New Country Blu C
Pagano - Mosci
Mana Beach Blu G
Chiodi - Cerri
2 - 1
Ore 13:00
New Country Blu Q
Piovano - Guadagni
Mana Beach Blu B
Giglio - Schepis
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore 15:00
Underbeach SeffLight O
Regini - Fortis
BV Novara UnoEnergy Blu F
Toniolo - Quirino
0 - 2
Ore 15:30
Underbeach SeffLight Q
Zanotti - Daloue
BV Novara UnoEnergy Blu E
Grosso - Sappa
2 - 0
Finale
Ore 15:00
Ibeach TO Blu N
Palmegiano - Massari
Shotfive Blu B
Russo - Albano
0 - 2
Ore 15:30
Ibeach TO Blu L
Di Cataldo - Curri
Shotfive Blu A
Bussi - Ceccon
2 - 1