AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Serie B Femminile
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 57 - 1 Giornata

Beach Village - Scanzorosciate (BG) - 26.11.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:20
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali A
Brembilla - Duci
Real Beach F
Derton - Guidi
0 - 2
Ore 10:20
B-Cheers L
Antonioli - Nicolini
GTA Cantina Carrozzo F
Cutrì - Mazza
2 - 1
Ore 10:20
B-Cheers F
Bonfatti - Clemente
GTA Cantina Carrozzo E
Cona - Zaninello
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali B
Cavagna - Mazza
Real Beach E
Boscolo - Zaghetto
1 - 2
Ore 11:00
CUS Torino B
Giacosa - Re Fiorentin
B-Cheers C
Antonioli - Clemente
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
CUS Torino A
Biancini - Ceresa
B-Cheers Q
Gorla - Iosso
2 - 1
Ore 11:45
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali A
Brembilla - Duci
GTA Cantina Carrozzo F
Cutrì - Mazza
1 - 2
Ore 11:45
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali B
Cavagna - Mazza
GTA Cantina Carrozzo E
Cona - Zaninello
2 - 1
Ore 11:45
CUS Torino B
Giacosa - Re Fiorentin
Real Beach F
Derton - Guidi
2 - 0
Ore 12:15
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali C
Brembilla - Cavagna
GTA Cantina Carrozzo C
Cona - Mazza
1 - 0
Ore 12:20
CUS Torino C
Biancini - Giacosa
Real Beach A
Boscolo - Derton
0 - 1
Ore 12:20
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali A
Brembilla - Duci
B-Cheers G
Antonioli - Iosso
1 - 2
Ore 12:20
CUS Torino A
Biancini - Ceresa
Real Beach E
Boscolo - Zaghetto
1 - 2
Ore 13:10
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali C
Brembilla - Cavagna
B-Cheers E
Antonioli - Gorla
0 - 1
Ore 13:10
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali B
Cavagna - Mazza
B-Cheers D
Bonfatti - Gorla
2 - 1
Ore 13:10
GTA Cantina Carrozzo F
Cutrì - Mazza
Real Beach F
Derton - Guidi
0 - 2
Ore 13:10
GTA Cantina Carrozzo E
Cona - Zaninello
Real Beach E
Boscolo - Zaghetto
0 - 2
Ore 14:00
CUS Torino B
Giacosa - Re Fiorentin
GTA Cantina Carrozzo E
Cona - Zaninello
2 - 0
Ore 14:00
CUS Torino A
Biancini - Ceresa
GTA Cantina Carrozzo F
Cutrì - Mazza
2 - 0
Ore 14:00
B-Cheers L
Antonioli - Nicolini
Real Beach F
Derton - Guidi
0 - 2
Ore 14:45
B-Cheers B
Clemente - Gorla
Real Beach E
Boscolo - Zaghetto
1 - 2
Ore 15:00
CUS Torino B
Giacosa - Re Fiorentin
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali A
Brembilla - Duci
2 - 1
Ore 15:00
CUS Torino A
Biancini - Ceresa
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali B
Cavagna - Mazza
2 - 0