AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 21 - 1 Giornata

Robbiate Sport - Paderno Di Adda (LC) - 12.11.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:30
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali M
Gaspari - Di Prisco
BV Bergamo OMAB M
Quarti - Nervi
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali O
Colleoni - Giavarini
BV Bergamo OMAB L
Ferri - Rabasca
2 - 0
Ore 11:15
B-Cheers C
Oggioni - Colombo
Mutina MN Amplifon C
Caceffo - Minafra
0 - 2
Ore 11:15
B-Cheers D
Bosio - Barcella
Mutina MN Amplifon D
Mezzina - Tavernelli
0 - 2
Ore 12:00
BSC Blu A
Maestroni - Giordano
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali O
Colleoni - Giavarini
0 - 2
Ore 12:00
BSC Blu B
Orio - Simonini
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali E
Bruno - Facchinetti
1 - 2
Ore 12:45
BV Bergamo OMAB P
Palumbo - Rabasca
Mutina MN Amplifon C
Caceffo - Minafra
0 - 2
Ore 12:45
BV Bergamo OMAB M
Quarti - Nervi
Mutina MN Amplifon D
Mezzina - Tavernelli
0 - 2
Ore 13:30
BSC Blu F
Giordano - Orio
B-Cheers M
Nava - Colombo
0 - 1
Ore 13:30
BSC Blu A
Maestroni - Giordano
B-Cheers F
Bosio - Colombo
0 - 2
Ore 13:30
BSC Blu B
Orio - Simonini
B-Cheers I
Nava - Morcelli
2 - 0
Ore 14:15
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali B
Di Prisco - Facchinetti
Mutina MN Amplifon F
Mezzina - Minafra
0 - 1
Ore 14:15
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali P
Facchinetti - Giavarini
Mutina MN Amplifon C
Caceffo - Minafra
0 - 2
Ore 14:15
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali M
Gaspari - Di Prisco
Mutina MN Amplifon D
Mezzina - Tavernelli
2 - 0
Ore 15:00
B-Cheers C
Oggioni - Colombo
BV Bergamo OMAB E
Ferri - Palumbo
2 - 0
Ore 15:00
B-Cheers D
Bosio - Barcella
BV Bergamo OMAB M
Quarti - Nervi
2 - 1
Ore 15:45
BSC Blu F
Giordano - Orio
Mutina MN Amplifon F
Mezzina - Minafra
1 - 0
Ore 15:45
BSC Blu A
Maestroni - Giordano
Mutina MN Amplifon C
Caceffo - Minafra
0 - 2
Ore 15:45
BSC Blu B
Orio - Simonini
Mutina MN Amplifon D
Mezzina - Tavernelli
2 - 0
Ore 16:30
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali O
Colleoni - Giavarini
B-Cheers Q
Barcella - Nava
2 - 1
Ore 16:30
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali E
Bruno - Facchinetti
B-Cheers C
Oggioni - Colombo
1 - 2
Ore 16:30
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali A
Bruno - Colleoni
B-Cheers M
Nava - Colombo
1 - 0
Ore 17:15
BSC Blu A
Maestroni - Giordano
BV Bergamo OMAB P
Palumbo - Rabasca
2 - 0
Ore 17:15
BSC Blu B
Orio - Simonini
BV Bergamo OMAB C
Ferri - Nervi
2 - 0