AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 25 - 1 Giornata

Bienneci Sport - Ipplis (UD) - 12.11.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
FVG A
Cesarin - Markocic
Real Beach Blu A
Baggio - Corso
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
FVG B
Mulloni - Girardi
Real Beach Blu B
Pettenuzzo - Scardino
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma C
Comunello - Schiavon
Real Beach Rossa A
Inselvini - Zanella
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma D
Ferracin - Canevaro
Real Beach Rossa B
Sedita - Ruffato
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
FVG A
Cesarin - Markocic
Noway Rovigo E
Pastorelli - Doria
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
FVG B
Mulloni - Girardi
Noway Rovigo H
Rossi - Mazzetto
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma C
Comunello - Schiavon
Noway Venice M
Formigaro - Squarzanti
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma D
Ferracin - Canevaro
Noway Venice E
Pasut - Santin
2 - 1
Ore 11:30
Real Beach Rossa A
Inselvini - Zanella
Noway Venice G
Pasut - Formigaro
2 - 1
Ore 11:30
Real Beach Rossa C
Inselvini - Sedita
Noway Venice M
Formigaro - Squarzanti
0 - 1
Ore 11:30
Real Beach Rossa B
Sedita - Ruffato
Noway Venice B
Squarzanti - Santin
1 - 2
Ore 11:30
Real Beach Blu A
Baggio - Corso
Noway Rovigo E
Pastorelli - Doria
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
Real Beach Blu B
Pettenuzzo - Scardino
Noway Rovigo H
Rossi - Mazzetto
2 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 11:45
FVG A
Cesarin - Markocic
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma C
Comunello - Schiavon
0 - 2
Ore 11:45
FVG B
Mulloni - Girardi
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma D
Ferracin - Canevaro
0 - 2
Ore 11:45
Real Beach Blu A
Baggio - Corso
Noway Venice G
Pasut - Formigaro
2 - 0
Ore 11:45
Real Beach Blu C
Baggio - Pettenuzzo
Noway Venice Q
Santin - Formigaro
1 - 0
Ore 11:45
Real Beach Blu B
Pettenuzzo - Scardino
Noway Venice B
Squarzanti - Santin
0 - 2
Finale 5°
Ore 11:45
Noway Rovigo H
Rossi - Mazzetto
Real Beach Rossa B
Sedita - Ruffato
0 - 2
Ore 11:45
Noway Rovigo E
Pastorelli - Doria
Real Beach Rossa A
Inselvini - Zanella
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore 15:00
Noway Venice M
Formigaro - Squarzanti
FVG B
Mulloni - Girardi
2 - 0
Ore 15:00
Noway Venice E
Pasut - Santin
FVG A
Cesarin - Markocic
2 - 1
Finale
Ore 15:00
Real Beach Blu A
Baggio - Corso
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma C
Comunello - Schiavon
0 - 2
Ore 15:00
Real Beach Blu B
Pettenuzzo - Scardino
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma D
Ferracin - Canevaro
0 - 2