AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 26 - 1 Giornata

Gioka Beach Arena - Bologna (BO) - 12.11.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:40
Active Beach Due Torri N
Giocatore - Sant
Beach House Rossa C
Muzzi - Atleta
1 - 0
Ore 10:40
Active Beach Due Torri D
Giocatore - Capodaglio
Beach House Rossa B
Atleta - Simonini
2 - 0
Ore 10:40
Active Beach Due Torri I
Sant - Gadani
Beach House Rossa A
Muzzi - Calzolari
1 - 2
Ore 11:20
Active Beach Ottica Inn A
Melino - Gaudiano
Dream Beach Laghi Romano B
Casadei - Avogadri
2 - 1
Ore 11:20
Active Beach Ottica Inn B
Pelloni - Belacchi
Dream Beach Laghi Romano O
Amadori - Tassinari
2 - 1
Ore 12:00
Active Beach Due Torri D
Giocatore - Capodaglio
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi E
Ruini - Sartori
2 - 1
Ore 12:00
Active Beach Due Torri I
Sant - Gadani
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi F
Sighinolfi - Miani
2 - 1
Ore 12:30
Active Beach Ottica Inn E
Melino - Belacchi
Playa Mezzana F
Cecchi - Colzi
0 - 1
Ore 12:30
Active Beach Ottica Inn A
Melino - Gaudiano
Playa Mezzana A
Bianchini - Cecchi
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
Active Beach Ottica Inn B
Pelloni - Belacchi
Playa Mezzana B
Colzi - Vimercati
0 - 2
Ore 13:00
Beach House Rossa M
Melandri - Atleta
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi E
Ruini - Sartori
2 - 0
Ore 13:00
Beach House Rossa A
Muzzi - Calzolari
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi Q
Sartori - Lattanzio
2 - 0
Ore 13:30
Dream Beach Laghi Romano I
Spazzoli - Tassinari
Playa Mezzana A
Bianchini - Cecchi
2 - 0
Ore 13:30
Dream Beach Laghi Romano D
Amadori - Avogadri
Playa Mezzana B
Colzi - Vimercati
0 - 2
Ore 13:30
Dream Beach Laghi Romano Q
Avogadri - Spazzoli
Playa Mezzana F
Cecchi - Colzi
0 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 14:30
Active Beach Due Torri D
Giocatore - Capodaglio
Active Beach Ottica Inn A
Melino - Gaudiano
2 - 0
Ore 14:30
Active Beach Due Torri I
Sant - Gadani
Active Beach Ottica Inn B
Pelloni - Belacchi
2 - 0
Ore 14:30
Beach House Rossa A
Muzzi - Calzolari
Playa Mezzana A
Bianchini - Cecchi
2 - 1
Ore 14:30
Beach House Rossa B
Atleta - Simonini
Playa Mezzana B
Colzi - Vimercati
2 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 13:50
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi Q
Sartori - Lattanzio
Dream Beach Laghi Romano M
Spazzoli - Casadei
2 - 0
Ore 13:50
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi F
Sighinolfi - Miani
Dream Beach Laghi Romano O
Amadori - Tassinari
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 15:30
Active Beach Ottica Inn A
Melino - Gaudiano
Playa Mezzana A
Bianchini - Cecchi
2 - 1
Ore 15:30
Active Beach Ottica Inn B
Pelloni - Belacchi
Playa Mezzana B
Colzi - Vimercati
2 - 0
Finale
Ore 15:30
Active Beach Due Torri D
Giocatore - Capodaglio
Beach House Rossa G
Muzzi - Melandri
2 - 1
Ore 15:30
Active Beach Due Torri I
Sant - Gadani
Beach House Rossa B
Atleta - Simonini
2 - 0