AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 27 - 1 Giornata

Playa Bonita - Alberi Di Vigatto (PR) - 12.11.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 09:45
Mutina MO Euro Diesel Car A
Bagni - Corradini
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi H
Valerio - Conte
1 - 2
Ore 09:45
Mutina MO Euro Diesel Car B
Macchioni - Pavone
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi G
Romagnoli - Cani
1 - 2
Ore 09:45
Mutina MO STP Effe Paghe C
Cichero - Poluzzi
Beach House Blu B
Bruno - Vitali
1 - 2
Ore 09:45
Mutina MO STP Effe Paghe D
Genovesi - Viviani
Beach House Blu A
Fabbri - Stanghellini
0 - 2
Ore 10:30
Mutina MO Euro Diesel Car A
Bagni - Corradini
Playa Bonita A
Bertoli - Binacchi
0 - 2
Ore 10:30
Mutina MO Euro Diesel Car B
Macchioni - Pavone
Playa Bonita P
Mezzadri - Scotti
1 - 2
Ore 10:30
Mutina MO STP Effe Paghe D
Genovesi - Viviani
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan A
Palladino - Bonino
0 - 2
Ore 10:30
Mutina MO STP Effe Paghe C
Cichero - Poluzzi
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan B
Sanmarchi - Atleta
0 - 2
Ore 11:15
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi M
Cani - Valerio
Playa Bonita P
Mezzadri - Scotti
0 - 1
Ore 11:15
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi H
Valerio - Conte
Playa Bonita I
Rignanese - Scotti
2 - 0
Ore 11:15
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi G
Romagnoli - Cani
Playa Bonita B
Giuffredi - Mezzadri
0 - 2
Ore 11:15
Beach House Blu A
Fabbri - Stanghellini
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan A
Palladino - Bonino
0 - 2
Ore 11:15
Beach House Blu B
Bruno - Vitali
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan B
Sanmarchi - Atleta
0 - 2
Semifinali
Ore 12:55
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi I
Cani - Conte
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan E
Palladino - Atleta
1 - 0
Ore 12:55
Playa Bonita C
Bertoli - Giuffredi
Beach House Blu B
Bruno - Vitali
2 - 1
Ore 12:55
Playa Bonita P
Mezzadri - Scotti
Beach House Blu A
Fabbri - Stanghellini
2 - 0
Ore 12:55
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi G
Romagnoli - Cani
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan B
Sanmarchi - Atleta
0 - 2
Ore 12:55
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi H
Valerio - Conte
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan A
Palladino - Bonino
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 15:00
Beach House Blu E
Fabbri - Vitali
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan E
Palladino - Atleta
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 11:36
Mutina MO Euro Diesel Car B
Macchioni - Pavone
Mutina MO STP Effe Paghe F
Genovesi - Poluzzi
2 - 0
Ore 11:36
Mutina MO Euro Diesel Car A
Bagni - Corradini
Mutina MO STP Effe Paghe E
Cichero - Viviani
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 14:10
Beach House Blu B
Bruno - Vitali
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan B
Sanmarchi - Atleta
1 - 2
Ore 14:10
Beach House Blu A
Fabbri - Stanghellini
Active Beach Hotel Cosmopolitan A
Palladino - Bonino
2 - 1
Finale
Ore 14:10
Playa Bonita I
Rignanese - Scotti
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi H
Valerio - Conte
1 - 2
Ore 14:10
Playa Bonita B
Giuffredi - Mezzadri
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi G
Romagnoli - Cani
0 - 2