AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 29 - 1 Giornata

Open Beach Marche - Marina Di Altidona (FM) - 12.11.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:30
OB Marche Rossa F
Scoccia - Morresi
BVI Pink Village B
Mattei - Giardini
0 - 2
Ore 10:30
OB Marche Rossa E
Sacripanti - Abrami
BVI Pink Village A
Donati - Mercanti
0 - 2
Ore 11:15
Bola Sport Remax Bianca E
Lombardo - Poeta
BVU Rossa C
Ladson - Sarti
0 - 1
Ore 11:15
Bola Sport Remax Bianca L
Lombardo - Fioretto
BVU Rossa A
Ladson - Manzolillo
1 - 2
Ore 11:15
Bola Sport Remax Bianca B
Urbani - Poeta
BVU Rossa B
Sarti - Zoli
2 - 1
Ore 12:00
BVI Pink Village E
Donati - Giardini
Mattabel Rossa C
Gallo - Sgarzini
1 - 0
Ore 12:00
BVI Pink Village P
Giardini - Marini
Mattabel Rossa A
Gallo - Ciaroni
1 - 2
Ore 12:00
BVI Pink Village A
Donati - Mercanti
Mattabel Rossa B
Sgarzini - Ghiandoni
2 - 1
Ore 12:45
Bola Sport Remax Bianca I
Rigucci - Fioretto
Powerbeach B
Maggiore - Di Gennaro
2 - 1
Ore 12:45
Bola Sport Remax Bianca B
Urbani - Poeta
Powerbeach A
Montanari - Ercolani
2 - 1
Ore 13:30
OB Marche Rossa E
Sacripanti - Abrami
Mattabel Rossa B
Sgarzini - Ghiandoni
1 - 2
Ore 13:30
OB Marche Rossa F
Scoccia - Morresi
Mattabel Rossa G
Gallo - Corsaletti
1 - 2
Semifinali
Ore 14:04
Mattabel Rossa G
Gallo - Corsaletti
BVU Rossa B
Sarti - Zoli
2 - 0
Ore 14:04
Mattabel Rossa B
Sgarzini - Ghiandoni
BVU Rossa A
Ladson - Manzolillo
2 - 1
Ore 14:04
BVI Pink Village D
Mercanti - Giardini
Bola Sport Remax Bianca L
Lombardo - Fioretto
2 - 0
Ore 14:04
BVI Pink Village M
Marcellini - Mattei
Bola Sport Remax Bianca M
Rigucci - Urbani
2 - 0
Ore 14:15
BVU Rossa A
Ladson - Manzolillo
Powerbeach B
Maggiore - Di Gennaro
2 - 0
Ore 14:15
BVU Rossa B
Sarti - Zoli
Powerbeach A
Montanari - Ercolani
2 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 14:04
OB Marche Rossa F
Scoccia - Morresi
Powerbeach A
Montanari - Ercolani
2 - 1
Ore 14:04
OB Marche Rossa E
Sacripanti - Abrami
Powerbeach B
Maggiore - Di Gennaro
2 - 1
Finale 3°
Ore :
Bola Sport Remax Bianca I
Rigucci - Fioretto
BVU Rossa A
Ladson - Manzolillo
0 - 2
Ore :
Bola Sport Remax Bianca B
Urbani - Poeta
BVU Rossa B
Sarti - Zoli
0 - 2
Finale
Ore :
BVI Pink Village M
Marcellini - Mattei
Mattabel Rossa G
Gallo - Corsaletti
2 - 0
Ore :
BVI Pink Village O
Mercanti - Marini
Mattabel Rossa F
Ciaroni - Sgarzini
2 - 0