AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 30 - 1 Giornata

Sport City Roma - Roma (RM) - 11.11.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore :
Sunset Azzurra H
Giovi - Ciani
WeBeach Blu M
Nicosanti - Miccolis
2 - 0
Ore :
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu F
Nocera - Audone
Paradise Rossa P
Silvestri - Merlini
2 - 1
Ore :
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu P
Gianni - Graziani
Paradise Rossa N
Ferrante - Silvestri
2 - 0
Ore :
Ibeach RM Blu H
Zanzuri - Bassano
Paradise Rossa P
Silvestri - Merlini
1 - 2
Ore :
Ibeach RM Blu Q
Diana - Veronica
Paradise Rossa N
Ferrante - Silvestri
0 - 2
Ore :
Ibeach RM Blu P
Diana - Bassano
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu F
Nocera - Audone
0 - 2
Ore :
WeBeach Blu M
Nicosanti - Miccolis
BVA VeraClub F
Snels - Formicola
0 - 2
Ore :
WeBeach Blu D
Belardinelli - Corradi
BVA VeraClub Q
Pizzuto - Troncanetti
1 - 2
Ore :
Sunset Azzurra Q
Vichi - Festelli
BVA VeraClub Q
Pizzuto - Troncanetti
0 - 2
Ore :
Sunset Azzurra H
Giovi - Ciani
BVA VeraClub A
Tollemeto - Snels
1 - 2
Ore :
Sunset Azzurra Q
Vichi - Festelli
WeBeach Blu L
Ricci - Peditto
2 - 1
Ore :
Ibeach RM Blu M
Veronica - Zanzuri
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu P
Gianni - Graziani
0 - 2
Semifinali
Ore 08:06
Sunset Azzurra I
Festelli - Ciani
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu P
Gianni - Graziani
2 - 0
Ore 08:06
Sunset Azzurra B
Giovi - Vichi
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu M
Zullino - Audone
0 - 2
Ore 08:06
BVA VeraClub Q
Pizzuto - Troncanetti
Paradise Rossa P
Silvestri - Merlini
2 - 0
Ore 08:06
BVA VeraClub F
Snels - Formicola
Paradise Rossa N
Ferrante - Silvestri
2 - 0
Ore 08:06
Sunset Azzurra Q
Vichi - Festelli
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu Q
Gianni - Zullino
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 08:06
WeBeach Blu A
Ricci - Belardinelli
Ibeach RM Blu A
Fionda - Roghi
2 - 0
Ore 08:06
WeBeach Blu B
Miccolis - Corradi
Ibeach RM Blu B
Zanzuri - Diana
2 - 1
Finale 3°
Ore :
Paradise Rossa N
Ferrante - Silvestri
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu M
Zullino - Audone
1 - 2
Ore :
Paradise Rossa P
Silvestri - Merlini
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu O
Nocera - Graziani
0 - 2
Finale
Ore :
BVA VeraClub A
Tollemeto - Snels
Sunset Azzurra B
Giovi - Vichi
2 - 0
Ore :
BVA VeraClub B
Formicola - Pizzuto
Sunset Azzurra I
Festelli - Ciani
2 - 1