AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 34 - 1 Giornata

Olimpic Center Bari - Bari (BA) - 12.11.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore :
Beach Republic N
Discepolo - Mazzoni
Sport Sun C
Di Lorenzo - Nolè
0 - 2
Ore :
Dribbling Rossa O
Carriero - Bottaini
BV Mania Impresa Edile Bolognino B
Mouratidis - Berdicchia
2 - 0
Ore :
Dribbling Rossa C
Papagno - Esperto
BV Mania Impresa Edile Bolognino A
Russo - Bolognino
0 - 2
Ore :
BV Universe Blu P
Pavone - Forte
BV Mania Impresa Edile Bolognino O
Bolognino - Cristina
0 - 2
Ore :
BV Universe Blu M
Cirrillo - Ferrara
BV Mania Impresa Edile Bolognino G
Russo - Todaro
0 - 2
Ore :
BV Universe Blu L
Calabrese - Forte
Dribbling Rossa N
Carriero - Resta
0 - 2
Ore :
BV Universe Blu M
Cirrillo - Ferrara
Dribbling Rossa L
Papagno - Bottaini
0 - 2
Ore :
Sport Sun C
Di Lorenzo - Nolè
BV Mania Impresa Edile Bolognino Q
Berdicchia - Todaro
0 - 2
Ore :
Sport Sun D
Naimoli - Santangelo
BV Mania Impresa Edile Bolognino H
Mouratidis - Cristina
2 - 0
Ore :
Sport Sun D
Naimoli - Santangelo
Dribbling Rossa P
Mancinelli - Bottaini
2 - 0
Ore :
Sport Sun C
Di Lorenzo - Nolè
Dribbling Rossa C
Papagno - Esperto
0 - 2
Ore :
Sport Sun M
Trasi - Nolè
BV Universe Blu F
Accorinti - Ferrara
2 - 0
Ore :
Sport Sun D
Naimoli - Santangelo
BV Universe Blu E
Calabrese - Pavone
2 - 0
Ore :
Beach Republic A
Furno - Discepolo
BV Mania Impresa Edile Bolognino G
Russo - Todaro
0 - 2
Ore :
Beach Republic I
Mazzoni - Nocera
BV Mania Impresa Edile Bolognino O
Bolognino - Cristina
0 - 2
Ore :
Beach Republic A
Furno - Discepolo
Dribbling Rossa P
Mancinelli - Bottaini
0 - 2
Ore :
Beach Republic M
Mazzoni - Boscaino
Dribbling Rossa N
Carriero - Resta
0 - 2
Ore :
Beach Republic H
Boscaino - Nocera
BV Universe Blu N
Accorinti - Cirrillo
0 - 2
Ore :
Beach Republic N
Discepolo - Mazzoni
BV Universe Blu L
Calabrese - Forte
0 - 2
Ore :
Beach Republic L
Furno - Nocera
Sport Sun D
Naimoli - Santangelo
0 - 2
Ore 11:59
Sport Sun B
Nolè - Santangelo
Dribbling Rossa H
Esperto - Bottaini
0 - 1
Ore 13:17
Sport Sun B
Nolè - Santangelo
BV Mania Impresa Edile Bolognino I
Todaro - Cristina
1 - 0
Ore 14:47
Dribbling Rossa L
Papagno - Bottaini
BV Mania Impresa Edile Bolognino F
Bolognino - Mouratidis
1 - 0