AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Over 35 F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 09 - 1 Giornata

Beach Stadium - Mantova (MN) - 12.11.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:30
BV Bergamo OMAB Q
Nava - Purpura
BVMN Daga A
Lotito - Righi
0 - 2
Ore 10:30
GTA Cantina Carrozzo A
Bassi - Baffi
Active Beach Due Torri A
Nicotera - Pisaniello
1 - 2
Ore 10:30
GTA Cantina Carrozzo A
Bassi - Baffi
Active Beach Due Torri B
Felletti Spadazzi - Giannone
1 - 2
Ore 10:31
BV Bergamo OMAB H
Marzanni - Signori
BVMN Daga B
Mastrosimone - Bellinazzi
0 - 2
Ore 11:30
BV Bergamo OMAB Q
Nava - Purpura
BLVS L
Tapparello - La Falce
0 - 2
Ore 11:30
GTA Cantina Carrozzo E
Bassi - Scibilia
Real Beach A
Scipioni - Appiotti
0 - 2
Ore 11:30
BV Bergamo OMAB H
Marzanni - Signori
BLVS Q
Necchi - Favini
0 - 2
Ore 11:30
GTA Cantina Carrozzo F
Baffi - Aceti
Real Beach B
Marcon - Martin
0 - 2
Ore 12:30
BLVS P
Necchi - La Falce
BVMN Daga C
Lotito - Mastrosimone
1 - 0
Ore 12:30
BLVS L
Tapparello - La Falce
BVMN Daga A
Lotito - Righi
2 - 1
Ore 12:30
Active Beach Due Torri A
Nicotera - Pisaniello
Real Beach A
Scipioni - Appiotti
1 - 2
Ore 12:30
BLVS Q
Necchi - Favini
BVMN Daga B
Mastrosimone - Bellinazzi
0 - 2
Ore 12:30
Active Beach Due Torri B
Felletti Spadazzi - Giannone
Real Beach B
Marcon - Martin
1 - 2
Semifinali
Ore 14:00
BLVS P
Necchi - La Falce
Active Beach Due Torri B
Felletti Spadazzi - Giannone
1 - 0
Ore 14:00
BVMN Daga C
Lotito - Mastrosimone
Real Beach C
Scipioni - Marcon
1 - 0
Ore 14:00
BVMN Daga B
Mastrosimone - Bellinazzi
Real Beach B
Marcon - Martin
0 - 2
Ore 14:00
BLVS L
Tapparello - La Falce
Active Beach Due Torri D
Pisaniello - Giannone
2 - 0
Ore 14:30
BVMN Daga A
Lotito - Righi
Real Beach A
Scipioni - Appiotti
2 - 1
Ore 14:30
BLVS Q
Necchi - Favini
Active Beach Due Torri C
Nicotera - Felletti Spadazzi
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore 15:48
Active Beach Due Torri E
Nicotera - Giannone
Real Beach C
Scipioni - Marcon
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 14:00
BV Bergamo OMAB H
Marzanni - Signori
GTA Cantina Carrozzo B
Aceti - Scibilia
2 - 0
Ore 14:00
BV Bergamo OMAB Q
Nava - Purpura
GTA Cantina Carrozzo A
Bassi - Baffi
2 - 1
Finale 3°
Ore :
Active Beach Due Torri A
Nicotera - Pisaniello
Real Beach A
Scipioni - Appiotti
0 - 2
Ore :
Active Beach Due Torri C
Nicotera - Felletti Spadazzi
Real Beach B
Marcon - Martin
2 - 1
Finale
Ore :
BLVS L
Tapparello - La Falce
BVMN Daga A
Lotito - Righi
2 - 1
Ore :
BLVS Q
Necchi - Favini
BVMN Daga B
Mastrosimone - Bellinazzi
2 - 0