AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Over 35 F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 10 - 1 Giornata

Top Beach - Senigallia (AN) - 12.11.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:15
BVU Blu C
Bissoni - Procucci
BVI Mapet C
Furnari - Pisa
0 - 1
Ore 10:15
BVU Rossa I
Moretti - Negosanti
The Beach Q
Sampaolesi - Mataloni
0 - 1
Ore 10:15
BVU Rossa N
Ceccaroni - Moretti
The Beach N
Giacchetti - Mataloni
2 - 0
Ore 10:15
BVU Rossa H
Gobbi - Negosanti
The Beach B
Cappa - Sampaolesi
0 - 2
Ore 10:15
BVU Blu B
Procucci - Giunchi
BVI Mapet A
Furnari - Cardinali
0 - 2
Ore 10:15
BVU Blu A
Bissoni - Piccinini
BVI Mapet B
Pisa - Brega
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
BVU Rossa N
Ceccaroni - Moretti
OB Marche G
Micucci - Cicardi
2 - 1
Ore 11:00
BVU Rossa C
Lumini - Gobbi
OB Marche F
Olivieri - Biondi
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
Powerbeach G
Chiozzini Zanzini - Zangoli
BVI Mapet A
Furnari - Cardinali
2 - 1
Ore 11:00
Powerbeach F
Piccioni - Campo
BVI Mapet B
Pisa - Brega
2 - 0
Ore 11:45
BVU Blu C
Bissoni - Procucci
Powerbeach M
Zangoli - Campo
0 - 1
Ore 11:45
The Beach E
Malerba - Sampaolesi
OB Marche Q
Mariani - Cicardi
1 - 0
Ore 11:45
The Beach A
Malerba - Giacchetti
OB Marche G
Micucci - Cicardi
1 - 2
Ore 11:45
The Beach Q
Sampaolesi - Mataloni
OB Marche B
Biondi - Mariani
2 - 0
Ore 11:45
BVU Blu B
Procucci - Giunchi
Powerbeach N
Piccioni - Zangoli
0 - 2
Ore 11:45
BVU Blu A
Bissoni - Piccinini
Powerbeach M
Zangoli - Campo
2 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 13:20
Powerbeach A
Chiozzini Zanzini - Piccioni
BVU Rossa A
Lumini - Ceccaroni
2 - 0
Ore 13:20
Powerbeach B
Campo - Zangheri
BVU Rossa B
Gobbi - Pollarini
2 - 0
Ore 13:20
BVI Mapet A
Furnari - Cardinali
The Beach Q
Sampaolesi - Mataloni
1 - 2
Ore 13:20
BVI Mapet B
Pisa - Brega
The Beach F
Giacchetti - Cappa
1 - 2
Finale
Ore 15:20
Powerbeach N
Piccioni - Zangoli
The Beach B
Cappa - Sampaolesi
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 13:20
BVU Blu B
Procucci - Giunchi
OB Marche G
Micucci - Cicardi
2 - 1
Ore 13:20
BVU Blu A
Bissoni - Piccinini
OB Marche D
Olivieri - Mariani
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore :
BVU Rossa O
Ceccaroni - Negosanti
BVI Mapet Q
Brega - Bruschi
1 - 2
Ore :
BVU Rossa M
Moretti - Gobbi
BVI Mapet A
Furnari - Cardinali
1 - 2
Finale
Ore :
Powerbeach G
Chiozzini Zanzini - Zangoli
The Beach Q
Sampaolesi - Mataloni
0 - 2
Ore :
Powerbeach D
Piccioni - Zangheri
The Beach F
Giacchetti - Cappa
2 - 0