AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Over 35 F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 11 - 1 Giornata

Sport City Roma - Roma (RM) - 12.11.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 09:30
RBT Blu E
Ballarini - Olivieri
WeBeach D
Ieva - Minotti
2 - 0
Ore 09:30
RBT Blu N
Bettini - Saffioti
WeBeach G
Leone - Mariani
2 - 0
Ore 09:30
Hero Blu B
Valentini - De Rossi
Ibeach RM A
Αtleta - Pitoni
0 - 2
Ore 09:30
Hero Blu B
Valentini - De Rossi
Ibeach RM G
Αtleta - Martini
1 - 0
Ore 09:30
Hero Blu A
Di Giovanni - De Rossi
Ibeach RM I
Martini - Paroletti
2 - 1
Ore 10:30
BVA VeraClub Q
Carlucci - Tupone
RBT Blu E
Ballarini - Olivieri
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
BVA VeraClub O
Romani - Brantl
RBT Blu N
Bettini - Saffioti
1 - 2
Ore 10:30
BVA VeraClub P
Carlucci - Brantl
RBT Blu A
Ballarini - Bettini
1 - 0
Ore 10:30
Hero Blu M
Saracino - Valentini
BVA Cerba HealthCare E
Brini - Riccardi
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
Hero Blu B
Valentini - De Rossi
BVA Cerba HealthCare O
Longobardi - Debus
2 - 1
Ore 12:15
BVA VeraClub Q
Carlucci - Tupone
WeBeach D
Ieva - Minotti
2 - 0
Ore 12:15
BVA VeraClub C
Bartole - Piccini
WeBeach M
Mariani - Fusco
2 - 0
Ore 12:15
Ibeach RM D
Pitoni - Guerra
BVA Cerba HealthCare A
Brini - Longobardi
2 - 0
Ore 12:15
Ibeach RM C
Αtleta - Della Noce
BVA Cerba HealthCare B
Bonafede - Riccardi
2 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 13:15
WeBeach Q
Minotti - Mariani
BVA Cerba HealthCare F
Longobardi - Bonafede
1 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 14:15
BVA VeraClub A
Bartole - Romani
Ibeach RM D
Pitoni - Guerra
0 - 2
Ore 14:15
BVA VeraClub Q
Carlucci - Tupone
Ibeach RM C
Αtleta - Della Noce
1 - 2
Ore 14:15
RBT Blu E
Ballarini - Olivieri
Hero Blu A
Di Giovanni - De Rossi
2 - 0
Ore 14:15
RBT Blu N
Bettini - Saffioti
Hero Blu B
Valentini - De Rossi
2 - 0
Finale
Ore 14:49
Ibeach RM B
Della Noce - Guerra
RBT Blu D
Bettini - Olivieri
0 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 13:15
WeBeach G
Leone - Mariani
BVA Cerba HealthCare B
Bonafede - Riccardi
2 - 0
Ore 13:15
WeBeach D
Ieva - Minotti
BVA Cerba HealthCare O
Longobardi - Debus
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore :
BVA VeraClub I
Tupone - Brantl
Hero Blu M
Saracino - Valentini
1 - 2
Ore :
BVA VeraClub C
Bartole - Piccini
Hero Blu A
Di Giovanni - De Rossi
1 - 2
Finale
Ore :
Ibeach RM D
Pitoni - Guerra
RBT Blu B
Neves Gomes - Olivieri
0 - 2
Ore :
Ibeach RM C
Αtleta - Della Noce
RBT Blu N
Bettini - Saffioti
2 - 0