AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Over 35 F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 12 - 1 Giornata

Palabva - Roma (RM) - 11.11.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
Hero Rossa N
Maiorano - Calvarese
Urban Beach Ciccoleria H
Krasteva - Bacchetta
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
Hero Rossa B
Smedile - Paffetti
Urban Beach Ciccoleria G
Volpicelli - Tirnelli
1 - 2
Ore 10:00
RBT Le Palme Sporting Club H
Coletta - Testa
Paradise N
Orlandini - Caci
2 - 1
Ore 10:00
RBT Le Palme Sporting Club N
Boni - Straoanu
Paradise H
Ferrazza - Cancelli
2 - 1
Ore 11:05
BVA Effe Più Q
Santini - Graziano
Paradise E
Esposizione - Ferreri
2 - 0
Ore 11:05
BVA Effe Più L
Casciana - Mencarelli
Paradise I
Caci - Cancelli
2 - 0
Ore 11:10
RBT Teti Arredamenti Q
Lelli - Velocci
Hero Rossa O
Maiorano - Cortese
0 - 2
Ore 11:10
RBT Teti Arredamenti A
Del Bianco - Laurenti
Hero Rossa B
Smedile - Paffetti
0 - 2
Ore 11:55
BVA Effe Più L
Casciana - Mencarelli
RBT Le Palme Sporting Club F
Boni - Coletta
2 - 0
Ore 11:55
BVA Effe Più F
Scarpari - Sadowska
RBT Le Palme Sporting Club E
Beghelli - Loche
2 - 0
Ore 12:10
RBT Teti Arredamenti Q
Lelli - Velocci
Urban Beach Ciccoleria H
Krasteva - Bacchetta
0 - 2
Ore 12:10
RBT Teti Arredamenti C
Del Bianco - Morici
Urban Beach Ciccoleria G
Volpicelli - Tirnelli
0 - 2
Finale 5°
Ore 13:05
Paradise D
Orlandini - Ferreri
RBT Teti Arredamenti A
Del Bianco - Laurenti
0 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 13:30
RBT Le Palme Sporting Club N
Boni - Straoanu
Urban Beach Ciccoleria G
Volpicelli - Tirnelli
1 - 2
Ore 13:30
RBT Le Palme Sporting Club H
Coletta - Testa
Urban Beach Ciccoleria H
Krasteva - Bacchetta
0 - 2
Ore 13:30
BVA Effe Più Q
Santini - Graziano
Hero Rossa O
Maiorano - Cortese
2 - 1
Ore 13:30
BVA Effe Più F
Scarpari - Sadowska
Hero Rossa E
Cantarini - Paffetti
2 - 1
Finale
Ore 16:15
BVA Effe Più I
Graziano - Mencarelli
Urban Beach Ciccoleria C
Volpicelli - Krasteva
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 13:00
Paradise B
Ferrazza - Ferreri
RBT Teti Arredamenti B
Morici - Lelli
1 - 2
Ore 13:00
Paradise A
Esposizione - Orlandini
RBT Teti Arredamenti A
Del Bianco - Laurenti
2 - 1
Finale 3°
Ore 15:00
Hero Rossa O
Maiorano - Cortese
RBT Le Palme Sporting Club E
Beghelli - Loche
2 - 0
Ore 15:00
Hero Rossa M
Calvarese - Smedile
RBT Le Palme Sporting Club N
Boni - Straoanu
2 - 0
Finale
Ore 15:05
BVA Effe Più Q
Santini - Graziano
Urban Beach Ciccoleria G
Volpicelli - Tirnelli
2 - 1
Ore 15:05
BVA Effe Più L
Casciana - Mencarelli
Urban Beach Ciccoleria H
Krasteva - Bacchetta
0 - 2