AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Over 45 M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 15 - 1 Giornata

Active Beach Arena - Bologna (BO) - 12.11.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:15
BVU Arancione A
Maestri - Tombini
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma F
Fabris - Baggio
0 - 1
Ore 10:15
BVU Arancione C
Maestri - Giordano
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma C
Ravagnin - Baggio
2 - 0
Ore 10:15
BVU Rossa A
Giacalone - Suzzi
Mutina MO STP Effe Paghe E
Garini - Pignattari
2 - 0
Ore 10:15
BVU Rossa M
Casadio - Cappelletti
Mutina MO STP Effe Paghe M
Sighinolfi - Cottafava
2 - 0
Ore 10:15
BVU Arancione D
Tombini - Caminati
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma D
Fabris - Sabino
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
BVU Arancione A
Maestri - Tombini
OB Marche Rossa A
Poeta - Gismondi
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
BVU Rossa B
Cappelletti - Biguzzi
Active Beach Due Torri B
Vaccari - Ferilli
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
BVU Rossa A
Giacalone - Suzzi
Active Beach Due Torri A
Saska - Zanotti
1 - 2
Ore 11:00
BVU Arancione B
Giordano - Caminati
OB Marche Rossa B
Pellei - Sabbatini
0 - 2
Ore 11:45
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma A
Ravagnin - Fabris
OB Marche Rossa A
Poeta - Gismondi
0 - 2
Ore 11:45
Mutina MO STP Effe Paghe B
Cottafava - Pignattari
Active Beach Due Torri B
Vaccari - Ferilli
0 - 2
Ore 11:45
Mutina MO STP Effe Paghe A
Garini - Αtleta
Active Beach Due Torri N
Zanotti - Basti
1 - 2
Ore 11:45
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma B
Baggio - Sabino
OB Marche Rossa B
Pellei - Sabbatini
0 - 2
Semifinali
Ore 12:15
OB Marche Rossa A
Poeta - Gismondi
BVU Rossa A
Giacalone - Suzzi
2 - 1
Ore 12:15
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma B
Baggio - Sabino
Active Beach Due Torri B
Vaccari - Ferilli
2 - 0
Ore 12:15
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma A
Ravagnin - Fabris
Active Beach Due Torri A
Saska - Zanotti
0 - 2
Ore 12:15
OB Marche Rossa B
Pellei - Sabbatini
BVU Rossa B
Cappelletti - Biguzzi
1 - 2
Ore 12:15
OB Marche Rossa A
Poeta - Gismondi
BVU Rossa C
Giacalone - Cappelletti
1 - 0
Ore 12:15
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma F
Fabris - Baggio
Active Beach Due Torri E
Saska - Ferilli
0 - 1
Finale 3°
Ore 14:51
BVU Rossa E
Giacalone - Biguzzi
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma A
Ravagnin - Fabris
0 - 1
Finale
Ore 14:53
OB Marche Rossa A
Poeta - Gismondi
Active Beach Due Torri E
Saska - Ferilli
0 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 12:15
BVU Arancione A
Maestri - Tombini
Mutina MO STP Effe Paghe C
Garini - Cottafava
2 - 0
Ore 12:15
BVU Arancione B
Giordano - Caminati
Mutina MO STP Effe Paghe B
Cottafava - Pignattari
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore :
BVU Rossa A
Giacalone - Suzzi
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma A
Ravagnin - Fabris
2 - 1
Ore :
BVU Rossa B
Cappelletti - Biguzzi
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma B
Baggio - Sabino
0 - 2
Finale
Ore :
OB Marche Rossa A
Poeta - Gismondi
Active Beach Due Torri A
Saska - Zanotti
2 - 0
Ore :
OB Marche Rossa B
Pellei - Sabbatini
Active Beach Due Torri B
Vaccari - Ferilli
1 - 2