AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Over 45 M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 16 - 1 Giornata

Palabvu - Cesenatico (FC) - 12.11.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
BVU Blu B
Casadei - Casali
Dream Beach SOGEI B
Morelli - Barcucci
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
BVU Blu A
Lucchi - Zavatta
Dream Beach SOGEI I
Sasdelli - Marangoni
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
BVS Ancona A
Sordoni - Zepponi
OB Marche Blu A
Valeriani - Silla
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
BVS Ancona B
Dolcini - Bedetti
OB Marche Blu B
Corsetti - Cerretani
1 - 2
Ore 10:40
BVU Blu A
Lucchi - Zavatta
Mutina MO Amplifon I
Martellotta - Carletti
2 - 0
Ore 10:40
BVU Blu M
De Angeli - Casadei
Mutina MO Amplifon B
Bortolomasi - Mirotti
2 - 0
Ore 10:40
BVI Letizi Binci F
Moretti - Ceccacci
OB Marche Blu A
Valeriani - Silla
2 - 0
Ore 10:40
BVI Letizi Binci Q
Zamponi - Bonacci
OB Marche Blu B
Corsetti - Cerretani
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
BVI Letizi Binci I
Bonacci - Frascione
BVS Ancona A
Sordoni - Zepponi
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
Dream Beach SOGEI B
Morelli - Barcucci
Mutina MO Amplifon F
Trapani - Bortolomasi
0 - 2
Ore 11:30
Dream Beach SOGEI I
Sasdelli - Marangoni
Mutina MO Amplifon B
Bortolomasi - Mirotti
0 - 2
Ore 11:30
BVI Letizi Binci B
Ceccacci - Zamponi
BVS Ancona B
Dolcini - Bedetti
2 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 12:30
BVU Blu G
Lucchi - De Angeli
OB Marche Blu A
Valeriani - Silla
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
BVU Blu B
Casadei - Casali
OB Marche Blu B
Corsetti - Cerretani
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
Mutina MO Amplifon F
Trapani - Bortolomasi
BVI Letizi Binci A
Ragaglia - Moretti
0 - 2
Ore 12:30
Mutina MO Amplifon B
Bortolomasi - Mirotti
BVI Letizi Binci B
Ceccacci - Zamponi
0 - 2
Finale 5°
Ore 13:15
Dream Beach SOGEI I
Sasdelli - Marangoni
BVS Ancona B
Dolcini - Bedetti
0 - 2
Ore 13:15
Dream Beach SOGEI B
Morelli - Barcucci
BVS Ancona A
Sordoni - Zepponi
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore 13:15
OB Marche Blu B
Corsetti - Cerretani
Mutina MO Amplifon B
Bortolomasi - Mirotti
2 - 0
Ore 13:15
OB Marche Blu A
Valeriani - Silla
Mutina MO Amplifon N
Trapani - Martellotta
2 - 0
Finale
Ore 14:00
BVU Blu A
Lucchi - Zavatta
BVI Letizi Binci A
Ragaglia - Moretti
2 - 1
Ore 14:00
BVU Blu B
Casadei - Casali
BVI Letizi Binci B
Ceccacci - Zamponi
2 - 1