AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 41 - 1 Giornata

Mc2 Sport Way - Buccinasco (MI) - 11.11.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:20
BV Bergamo GD Technology M
Viscardi - Cumetti
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince N
Pasquali - Zampiron
2 - 0
Ore 10:20
BV Bergamo GD Technology E
Marcandelli - Micheli
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince P
Mantovani - Contesini
1 - 2
Ore 10:20
BV Bergamo GD Technology C
Marcandelli - Cumetti
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince Q
Mantovani - Zampiron
1 - 0
Ore 10:20
MBA Rossa B
Gasparro - Peluso Cassese
Villaggio Volley A
Merlo - Boragno
2 - 0
Ore 10:40
MBA Rossa F
Bernasconi - Gasparro
Villaggio Volley C
Merlo - Massari
0 - 1
Ore 10:40
MBA Rossa A
Calvanese - Bernasconi
Villaggio Volley B
Massari - Ceccati
1 - 2
Ore 10:50
BV Bergamo GD Technology M
Viscardi - Cumetti
BVMN Sidercomm E
Anversa - Bauce
0 - 2
Ore 10:50
BV Bergamo GD Technology E
Marcandelli - Micheli
BVMN Sidercomm F
Salardi - Felline
0 - 2
Ore 12:10
Villaggio Volley A
Merlo - Boragno
BVMN Sidercomm E
Anversa - Bauce
1 - 2
Ore 12:10
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince P
Mantovani - Contesini
MBA Rossa A
Calvanese - Bernasconi
2 - 0
Ore 12:10
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince N
Pasquali - Zampiron
MBA Rossa B
Gasparro - Peluso Cassese
2 - 1
Ore 12:30
Villaggio Volley B
Massari - Ceccati
BVMN Sidercomm F
Salardi - Felline
0 - 2
Ore 12:50
BV Bergamo GD Technology C
Marcandelli - Cumetti
MBA Rossa F
Bernasconi - Gasparro
0 - 1
Ore 12:50
BV Bergamo GD Technology M
Viscardi - Cumetti
MBA Rossa A
Calvanese - Bernasconi
2 - 0
Ore 12:50
BV Bergamo GD Technology E
Marcandelli - Micheli
MBA Rossa B
Gasparro - Peluso Cassese
1 - 2
Ore 13:20
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince N
Pasquali - Zampiron
BVMN Sidercomm E
Anversa - Bauce
1 - 2
Ore 13:20
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince P
Mantovani - Contesini
BVMN Sidercomm F
Salardi - Felline
0 - 2
Ore 13:40
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince O
Pasquali - Contesini
Villaggio Volley C
Merlo - Massari
0 - 1
Ore 13:40
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince N
Pasquali - Zampiron
Villaggio Volley A
Merlo - Boragno
0 - 2
Ore 13:40
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince P
Mantovani - Contesini
Villaggio Volley B
Massari - Ceccati
2 - 0
Ore 14:00
MBA Rossa B
Gasparro - Peluso Cassese
BVMN Sidercomm E
Anversa - Bauce
0 - 2
Ore 14:00
MBA Rossa A
Calvanese - Bernasconi
BVMN Sidercomm F
Salardi - Felline
0 - 2
Ore 14:20
BV Bergamo GD Technology A
Marcandelli - Zanchi
Villaggio Volley C
Merlo - Massari
1 - 0
Ore 14:20
BV Bergamo GD Technology F
Zanchi - Cumetti
Villaggio Volley A
Merlo - Boragno
1 - 2
Ore 14:20
BV Bergamo GD Technology E
Marcandelli - Micheli
Villaggio Volley B
Massari - Ceccati
2 - 0