AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 46 - 1 Giornata

Smash Sport City - Pesaro (PU) - 12.11.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 09:30
BVS Ancona Blu B
Rossi - Pranzoni
Mattabel Blu Q
Piergiovanni - Guidi
1 - 2
Ore 09:30
BVS Ancona Blu A
Vaiarelli - Losco
Mattabel Blu A
Giorgi - Paradisi
0 - 2
Ore 09:30
BVI CM Impianti N
Mimotti - Zingaretti
Bola Sport Remax Verde F
Sabbatini - Sideri
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
BVI CM Impianti C
Fabbietti - Coppari
Bola Sport Remax Verde E
Tittarelli - Pigliapoco
2 - 0
Ore 10:15
Beach Revolution Nova ScatolMosciano D
Pisciella - Brocco
Mattabel Blu B
Paolucci - Piergiovanni
2 - 0
Ore 10:15
Beach Revolution Nova ScatolMosciano G
Cerasi - Grausberg
Mattabel Blu A
Giorgi - Paradisi
0 - 2
Ore 10:15
Beach Revolution Nova ScatolMosciano A
Cerasi - Pisciella
Mattabel Blu D
Paradisi - Piergiovanni
0 - 1
Ore 10:15
BVI CM Impianti N
Mimotti - Zingaretti
BVS Ancona Blu A
Vaiarelli - Losco
2 - 0
Ore 10:15
BVI CM Impianti F
Mimotti - Coppari
BVS Ancona Blu C
Vaiarelli - Rossi
1 - 0
Ore 10:15
BVI CM Impianti B
Coppari - Baldini
BVS Ancona Blu B
Rossi - Pranzoni
1 - 2
Ore 11:00
BVS Ancona Blu E
Vaiarelli - Pranzoni
Bola Sport Remax Verde F
Sabbatini - Sideri
1 - 0
Ore 11:00
Beach Revolution Nova ScatolMosciano D
Pisciella - Brocco
BVI CM Impianti Q
Baldini - Zingaretti
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
Beach Revolution Nova ScatolMosciano C
Cerasi - Di Carlo
BVI CM Impianti A
Fabbietti - Mimotti
2 - 1
Ore 11:00
BVS Ancona Blu C
Vaiarelli - Rossi
Bola Sport Remax Verde B
Sideri - Pigliapoco
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
BVS Ancona Blu D
Losco - Pranzoni
Bola Sport Remax Verde A
Tittarelli - Sabbatini
0 - 2
Ore 11:45
Bola Sport Remax Verde E
Tittarelli - Pigliapoco
Mattabel Blu Q
Piergiovanni - Guidi
0 - 1
Ore 11:45
Bola Sport Remax Verde B
Sideri - Pigliapoco
Mattabel Blu B
Paolucci - Piergiovanni
1 - 2
Ore 11:45
Bola Sport Remax Verde A
Tittarelli - Sabbatini
Mattabel Blu G
Giorgi - Guidi
2 - 0
Ore 11:45
Beach Revolution Nova ScatolMosciano P
Brocco - Monticelli
BVS Ancona Blu A
Vaiarelli - Losco
2 - 0
Ore 11:45
Beach Revolution Nova ScatolMosciano C
Cerasi - Di Carlo
BVS Ancona Blu B
Rossi - Pranzoni
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
BVI CM Impianti B
Coppari - Baldini
Mattabel Blu B
Paolucci - Piergiovanni
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
BVI CM Impianti A
Fabbietti - Mimotti
Mattabel Blu G
Giorgi - Guidi
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
Beach Revolution Nova ScatolMosciano P
Brocco - Monticelli
Bola Sport Remax Verde A
Tittarelli - Sabbatini
0 - 2
Ore 12:30
Beach Revolution Nova ScatolMosciano C
Cerasi - Di Carlo
Bola Sport Remax Verde B
Sideri - Pigliapoco
1 - 2