AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 47 - 1 Giornata

Palabeach Ancona - Ancona (AN) - 12.11.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 09:15
OB Marche Blu A
Di Salvatore - Ferri
BVS Ancona Rossa A
Salicini - Sopranzetti
1 - 2
Ore 09:15
OB Marche Blu B
Marchetti - Cinciripini
BVS Ancona Rossa B
D'ambrogio - Fornari
1 - 2
Ore 09:15
The Beach Blu A
Bigoni - Capponi
Mattabel Rossa A
Ursini - Trebbi
0 - 2
Ore 09:15
The Beach Blu B
Lattanzi - Gianfelici
Mattabel Rossa B
Nesti - Filippo
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
BVU Rossa A
Gozzi - Ceccarelli
BVS Ancona Rossa A
Salicini - Sopranzetti
0 - 1
Ore 10:00
BVU Rossa A
Gozzi - Ceccarelli
BVS Ancona Rossa A
Salicini - Sopranzetti
1 - 2
Ore 10:00
BVU Rossa B
Bartoli - Bocchini
BVS Ancona Rossa B
D'ambrogio - Fornari
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
The Beach Blu A
Bigoni - Capponi
Beach Revolution Teknology - IdealClima A
Gentile - Falà
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
The Beach Blu B
Lattanzi - Gianfelici
Beach Revolution Teknology - IdealClima B
Misantone - Aquilani
0 - 2
Ore 10:45
BVU Rossa A
Gozzi - Ceccarelli
OB Marche Blu A
Di Salvatore - Ferri
1 - 0
Ore 10:45
Mattabel Rossa A
Ursini - Trebbi
Beach Revolution Teknology - IdealClima A
Gentile - Falà
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
Mattabel Rossa B
Nesti - Filippo
Beach Revolution Teknology - IdealClima B
Misantone - Aquilani
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
BVU Rossa A
Gozzi - Ceccarelli
OB Marche Blu A
Di Salvatore - Ferri
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
BVU Rossa B
Bartoli - Bocchini
OB Marche Blu B
Marchetti - Cinciripini
0 - 2
Semifinali
Ore 14:33
BVS Ancona Rossa A
Salicini - Sopranzetti
Beach Revolution Teknology - IdealClima A
Gentile - Falà
2 - 0
Ore 14:33
BVS Ancona Rossa B
D'ambrogio - Fornari
Beach Revolution Teknology - IdealClima B
Misantone - Aquilani
2 - 0
Ore 14:33
BVU Rossa A
Gozzi - Ceccarelli
Mattabel Rossa A
Ursini - Trebbi
2 - 0
Ore 14:33
BVU Rossa B
Bartoli - Bocchini
Mattabel Rossa B
Nesti - Filippo
0 - 2
Ore 14:33
BVU Rossa A
Gozzi - Ceccarelli
Mattabel Rossa A
Ursini - Trebbi
0 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 14:33
OB Marche Blu A
Di Salvatore - Ferri
The Beach Blu A
Bigoni - Capponi
2 - 1
Ore 14:33
OB Marche Blu B
Marchetti - Cinciripini
The Beach Blu B
Lattanzi - Gianfelici
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore :
Beach Revolution Teknology - IdealClima A
Gentile - Falà
BVU Rossa A
Gozzi - Ceccarelli
0 - 2
Ore :
Beach Revolution Teknology - IdealClima B
Misantone - Aquilani
BVU Rossa B
Bartoli - Bocchini
1 - 2
Finale
Ore :
BVS Ancona Rossa A
Salicini - Sopranzetti
Mattabel Rossa A
Ursini - Trebbi
0 - 2
Ore :
BVS Ancona Rossa B
D'ambrogio - Fornari
Mattabel Rossa B
Nesti - Filippo
0 - 2