AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 50 - 1 Giornata

Pala Scozzese Urban - Roma (RM) - 11.11.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
BVA VeraClub C
Cuocci Rosato - Bonanni
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu F
Marziale - Bernabe
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
WeBeach Blu G
Morri - Blasi
RBT Blu P
Poiese - Andreani
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
WeBeach Blu P
Funari - Peri
RBT Blu G
Αtleta - Catinari
2 - 1
Ore 10:00
WeBeach Blu L
Morri - Peri
RBT Blu L
Αtleta - Andreani
0 - 1
Ore 10:45
BVA VeraClub O
Caccin - Nitoglia
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu L
Vitello - Longhi
1 - 2
Ore 11:00
BVA VeraClub C
Cuocci Rosato - Bonanni
RBT Blu P
Poiese - Andreani
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
WeBeach Blu N
Ferraro - Blasi
Ibeach Monte Blu D
Gava - Barsotti
2 - 1
Ore 11:00
WeBeach Blu B
Grasselli - Funari
Ibeach Monte Blu I
Nicolini - Pascale
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
BVA VeraClub Q
Alemanni - Lozzi
RBT Blu G
Αtleta - Catinari
0 - 2
Ore 12:00
Ibeach Monte Blu D
Gava - Barsotti
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu P
Tagliaferri - Longhi
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
Ibeach Monte Blu H
Αtleta - Pascale
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu O
Marziale - Longhi
0 - 1
Ore 12:00
Ibeach Monte Blu I
Nicolini - Pascale
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu N
Marziale - Alia
0 - 2
Ore 13:00
WeBeach Blu P
Funari - Peri
BVA VeraClub H
Bonanni - Nitoglia
2 - 0
Ore 13:00
WeBeach Blu A
Morri - Ferraro
BVA VeraClub G
Cuocci Rosato - Lozzi
2 - 0
Ore 14:00
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu L
Vitello - Longhi
RBT Blu G
Αtleta - Catinari
1 - 2
Ore 14:00
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu F
Marziale - Bernabe
RBT Blu P
Poiese - Andreani
0 - 2
Ore 14:30
BVA VeraClub O
Caccin - Nitoglia
Ibeach Monte Blu I
Nicolini - Pascale
2 - 0
Ore 14:30
BVA VeraClub Q
Alemanni - Lozzi
Ibeach Monte Blu E
Antonelli - Barsotti
2 - 0
Ore 15:00
WeBeach Blu D
Ferraro - Funari
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu O
Marziale - Longhi
1 - 0
Ore 15:00
WeBeach Blu P
Funari - Peri
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu F
Marziale - Bernabe
0 - 2
Ore 15:00
WeBeach Blu A
Morri - Ferraro
Urban Beach ED Pro Blu L
Vitello - Longhi
2 - 1
Ore 15:30
Ibeach Monte Blu P
Barsotti - Pascale
RBT Blu P
Poiese - Andreani
0 - 2
Ore 15:30
Ibeach Monte Blu G
Antonelli - Nicolini
RBT Blu G
Αtleta - Catinari
0 - 2