AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 51 - 1 Giornata

Pala Scozzese Urban - Roma (RM) - 12.11.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
WeBeach Rossa Q
Tailli - Romagnoli
RBT Rossa G
Αtleta - Lelli
0 - 1
Ore 10:00
WeBeach Rossa I
Romagnoli - Pagano
RBT Rossa N
Perrone - Lelli
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
WeBeach Rossa B
Bisignano - Tailli
RBT Rossa C
Αtleta - Pagliei
2 - 0
Ore 10:05
BVA Effe Più B
Torda - Campana
Urban Beach ED Pro Rossa H
Migliorino - Migliorino
2 - 0
Ore 10:06
BVA Effe Più I
Sigismondi - Lodi
Urban Beach ED Pro Rossa Q
Ferrarini - Di Benedetto
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
WeBeach Rossa B
Bisignano - Tailli
Ibeach Monte Rossa Q
Varchetta - Re
2 - 0
Ore 10:31
WeBeach Rossa O
Fanfarillo - Pagano
Ibeach Monte Rossa C
Niente - Graziano
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
BVA Effe Più I
Sigismondi - Lodi
RBT Rossa C
Αtleta - Pagliei
0 - 2
Ore 11:01
BVA Effe Più B
Torda - Campana
RBT Rossa N
Perrone - Lelli
0 - 2
Ore 11:30
Ibeach Monte Rossa O
Nicoli - Ciferri
Urban Beach ED Pro Rossa N
Gianfrate - Di Benedetto
2 - 1
Ore 11:31
Ibeach Monte Rossa C
Niente - Graziano
Urban Beach ED Pro Rossa B
Migliorino - Ferrarini
0 - 2
Ore 11:31
Ibeach Monte Rossa A
Niente - Nicoli
Urban Beach ED Pro Rossa M
Di Benedetto - Migliorino
1 - 0
Ore 12:00
WeBeach Rossa B
Bisignano - Tailli
BVA Effe Più B
Torda - Campana
2 - 1
Ore 12:01
WeBeach Rossa N
Fanfarillo - Romagnoli
BVA Effe Più L
Gilardoni - Lodi
0 - 2
Ore 12:01
WeBeach Rossa D
Fanfarillo - Tailli
BVA Effe Più P
Campana - Lodi
0 - 1
Ore 12:30
Urban Beach ED Pro Rossa D
Gianfrate - Ferrarini
RBT Rossa N
Perrone - Lelli
0 - 2
Ore 12:31
Urban Beach ED Pro Rossa H
Migliorino - Migliorino
RBT Rossa C
Αtleta - Pagliei
0 - 2
Ore 13:00
BVA Effe Più L
Gilardoni - Lodi
Ibeach Monte Rossa Q
Varchetta - Re
2 - 0
Ore 13:01
BVA Effe Più D
Fiorentini - Campana
Ibeach Monte Rossa O
Nicoli - Ciferri
2 - 0
Ore 13:30
WeBeach Rossa Q
Tailli - Romagnoli
Urban Beach ED Pro Rossa D
Gianfrate - Ferrarini
2 - 0
Ore 13:31
WeBeach Rossa O
Fanfarillo - Pagano
Urban Beach ED Pro Rossa M
Di Benedetto - Migliorino
2 - 0
Ore 14:00
Ibeach Monte Rossa C
Niente - Graziano
RBT Rossa N
Perrone - Lelli
0 - 2
Ore 14:01
Ibeach Monte Rossa I
Re - Ciferri
RBT Rossa C
Αtleta - Pagliei
0 - 2