AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 52 - 1 Giornata

Le Palme Sporting Club - Roma (RM) - 11.11.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
Ibeach RM Blu F
Canegallo - Serafini
Bamboo Rossa M
Bartolini - Rosati
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Ibeach RM Blu P
Pongetti - Mancini
Bamboo Rossa E
Carattoli - Cristini
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
WeBeach Arancione I
Romano - Zarlenga
BVA Cerba HealthCare B
Ciccarelli - Losi
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
WeBeach Arancione F
Ponzianelli - Imbimbo
BVA Cerba HealthCare A
Di Vetta - Maiorini
0 - 2
Ore 10:45
WeBeach Arancione A
Bocchetta - Ponzianelli
Ibeach RM Blu F
Canegallo - Serafini
0 - 2
Ore 10:45
WeBeach Arancione M
Romano - Imbimbo
Ibeach RM Blu E
Sarti - Pongetti
0 - 2
Ore 10:45
RBT Arancione G
Αtleta - Grotz
Bamboo Rossa C
Carattoli - Rosati
0 - 1
Ore 10:45
RBT Arancione E
Αtleta - Notario
Bamboo Rossa E
Carattoli - Cristini
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
RBT Arancione N
Pavan - Grotz
Bamboo Rossa M
Bartolini - Rosati
0 - 2
Ore 11:55
WeBeach Arancione C
Bocchetta - Imbimbo
Bamboo Rossa O
Scarsella - Pastacaldi
0 - 2
Ore 11:55
WeBeach Arancione O
Ponzianelli - Zarlenga
Bamboo Rossa C
Carattoli - Rosati
0 - 2
Ore 11:55
BVA Cerba HealthCare C
Di Vetta - Ciccarelli
RBT Arancione E
Αtleta - Notario
2 - 0
Ore 11:55
BVA Cerba HealthCare Q
Losi - Terrazzano
RBT Arancione H
Calcaterra - Cerboni
2 - 0
Ore 12:40
BVA Cerba HealthCare B
Ciccarelli - Losi
Ibeach RM Blu F
Canegallo - Serafini
2 - 1
Ore 12:40
BVA Cerba HealthCare N
Maiorini - Terrazzano
Ibeach RM Blu E
Sarti - Pongetti
2 - 0
Ore 12:40
WeBeach Arancione N
Ponzianelli - Romano
RBT Arancione E
Αtleta - Notario
1 - 2
Ore 12:40
WeBeach Arancione L
Bocchetta - Zarlenga
RBT Arancione H
Calcaterra - Cerboni
0 - 2
Ore 13:40
BVA Cerba HealthCare D
Maiorini - Losi
Bamboo Rossa M
Bartolini - Rosati
2 - 0
Ore 13:40
BVA Cerba HealthCare G
Di Vetta - Terrazzano
Bamboo Rossa E
Carattoli - Cristini
2 - 0
Ore 13:40
Ibeach RM Blu F
Canegallo - Serafini
RBT Arancione E
Αtleta - Notario
2 - 0
Ore 13:40
Ibeach RM Blu N
Canegallo - Forlani
RBT Arancione L
Αtleta - Cerboni
0 - 1
Ore 13:40
Ibeach RM Blu G
Sarti - Forlani
RBT Arancione H
Calcaterra - Cerboni
1 - 2