AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 54 - 1 Giornata

Pala Sport Sun - Eboli (SA) - 12.11.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:30
Sport Sun Sistemi Binari I
Macellaro - Sanseverino
BV Universe Blu G
Ranieri - Boffoli
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
Sport Sun Sistemi Binari E
Dede - Guasco
BV Universe Blu B
Notarachille - Fasano
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
Sport Sun Prisco Home G
Amoroso - Sanseverino
BV Mania Massaro Service D
Camassa - Monaco
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
Sport Sun Prisco Home B
Borriello - Nicolino
BV Mania Massaro Service H
Prete - Catapano
0 - 2
Ore 12:30
Sport Sun Prisco Home A
Amoroso - Battipaglia
BV Universe Blu P
Fasano - Aldini
2 - 0
Ore 13:00
Sport Sun Prisco Home B
Borriello - Nicolino
BV Universe Blu N
Valenza - Boffoli
2 - 0
Ore 13:30
Beach Republic Q
Vergineo - Pagliuca
Sport Sun Sistemi Binari M
Macellaro - Di Stasio
0 - 2
Ore 13:30
Beach Republic H
Buonocore - Panella
Sport Sun Sistemi Binari E
Dede - Guasco
0 - 2
Ore 14:30
Beach Republic M
Pagliuca - Buonocore
BV Universe Blu B
Notarachille - Fasano
1 - 0
Ore 14:30
Beach Republic Q
Vergineo - Pagliuca
BV Universe Blu F
Valenza - Notarachille
2 - 0
Ore 14:30
Beach Republic H
Buonocore - Panella
BV Universe Blu E
Ranieri - Fasano
0 - 2
Ore 15:00
BV Mania Massaro Service O
Camassa - Catapano
BV Universe Blu G
Ranieri - Boffoli
1 - 0
Ore 15:00
BV Mania Massaro Service N
Camassa - Croce
BV Universe Blu M
Boffoli - Notarachille
1 - 2
Ore 15:00
BV Mania Massaro Service L
La Chiesa - Catapano
BV Universe Blu L
Ranieri - Aldini
2 - 1
Ore 15:30
Beach Republic M
Pagliuca - Buonocore
Sport Sun Prisco Home D
Battipaglia - Nicolino
1 - 0
Ore 15:30
Beach Republic I
Pagliuca - Panella
Sport Sun Prisco Home B
Borriello - Nicolino
0 - 2
Ore 15:30
Beach Republic B
Buonocore - Vergineo
Sport Sun Prisco Home A
Amoroso - Battipaglia
2 - 0
Ore 16:00
Sport Sun Sistemi Binari Q
Guasco - Macellaro
BV Mania Massaro Service B
Prete - Monaco
0 - 1
Ore 16:00
Sport Sun Sistemi Binari I
Macellaro - Sanseverino
BV Mania Massaro Service P
Monaco - Catapano
0 - 2
Ore 16:00
Sport Sun Sistemi Binari E
Dede - Guasco
BV Mania Massaro Service M
Croce - Prete
2 - 0
Ore 16:30
Beach Republic B
Buonocore - Vergineo
BV Mania Massaro Service B
Prete - Monaco
0 - 2
Ore 16:30
Beach Republic A
Ruotolo - Brigantino
BV Mania Massaro Service E
La Chiesa - Monaco
0 - 2
Ore 17:30
Sport Sun Prisco Home D
Battipaglia - Nicolino
Sport Sun Sistemi Binari I
Macellaro - Sanseverino
0 - 1
Ore 17:30
Sport Sun Prisco Home B
Borriello - Nicolino
Sport Sun Sistemi Binari M
Macellaro - Di Stasio
2 - 0
Ore 17:30
Sport Sun Prisco Home O
Battipaglia - Sarnataro
Sport Sun Sistemi Binari P
Guasco - Sanseverino
0 - 2