AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Under 21 F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 04 - 1 Giornata

Dabliu Beach Arena - Roma (RM) - 12.11.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore :
Ibeach RM Rossa M
Giovannini - Cugnetto
Hero P
Leone - Iacobazzi
1 - 2
Ore :
Urban Beach Agape Gelateria M
Erdas - Figoni
Hero P
Leone - Iacobazzi
1 - 2
Ore :
Ibeach RM Rossa A
Cimaglia - Erra
Hero F
Margheri - Sorrentino
0 - 2
Ore :
Urban Beach Agape Gelateria E
Spadolini - Fazio
Hero N
Margheri - La Rocca
2 - 0
Ore :
BVA VeraClub M
Ranfi - Gentile
Ibeach RM Rossa P
Scaramucci - Boninfante
2 - 0
Ore :
BVA VeraClub H
Gentile - Rocca
Hero F
Margheri - Sorrentino
0 - 2
Ore :
BVA Med F
Funari - Lattuada
BVA VeraClub E
Croce - Marinelli
2 - 0
Ore :
BVA Med G
Fioravanti - Serofilli
Urban Beach Agape Gelateria E
Spadolini - Fazio
2 - 0
Ore :
BVA VeraClub O
Galanti - Rocca
Ibeach RM Rossa G
Cimaglia - Giovannini
2 - 1
Ore :
BVA Med C
Fioravanti - Lattuada
Urban Beach Agape Gelateria N
Braconi - Erdas
2 - 0
Ore :
BVA VeraClub N
Galanti - Ranfi
Hero I
La Rocca - Iacobazzi
0 - 2
Ore :
BVA Med Q
Porcacchia - Serofilli
BVA VeraClub H
Gentile - Rocca
2 - 0
Ore :
BVA Med G
Fioravanti - Serofilli
Hero N
Margheri - La Rocca
2 - 0
Ore :
BVA VeraClub N
Galanti - Ranfi
Urban Beach Agape Gelateria G
Spadolini - Erdas
0 - 2
Ore :
BVA Med D
Funari - Porcacchia
Ibeach RM Rossa O
Erra - Boninfante
2 - 0
Ore :
Ibeach RM Rossa I
Giovannini - Boninfante
Urban Beach Agape Gelateria E
Spadolini - Fazio
0 - 2
Ore :
BVA VeraClub E
Croce - Marinelli
Urban Beach Agape Gelateria F
Braconi - Figoni
2 - 1
Ore :
Ibeach RM Rossa F
Erra - Cugnetto
Urban Beach Agape Gelateria F
Braconi - Figoni
0 - 2
Ore :
BVA Med F
Funari - Lattuada
Hero H
Sorrentino - Iacobazzi
2 - 0
Ore :
BVA Med C
Fioravanti - Lattuada
Ibeach RM Rossa E
Cimaglia - Scaramucci
2 - 0
Ore 09:37
Urban Beach Agape Gelateria G
Spadolini - Erdas
Hero O
Margheri - Iacobazzi
1 - 0
Ore 11:35
BVA VeraClub Q
Marinelli - Ranfi
Urban Beach Agape Gelateria A
Spadolini - Braconi
0 - 1