AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Serie B Maschile
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 64 - 1 Giornata

Palabvu - Cesenatico (FC) - 26.11.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 11:00
Mattabel Rossa A
Benini - Rovinelli
BVU E
Bertani - Re
2 - 1
Ore 11:00
Mattabel Rossa B
Cardinali - Gradoni
BVU M
Rossi - Cagna
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
Mattabel Blu A
Lanza - Lanza
BVS Ancona G
Carletti - Ficosecco
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
Mattabel Blu B
Nardi - Pimpinelli
BVS Ancona D
Castellana - Della Lunga
1 - 2
Ore 11:40
BVI Mouth Job D
Ceciliani - Molari
BVU A
Bertani - Brusciano
0 - 1
Ore 11:40
BVI Mouth Job F
Ceciliani - Cesaretti
BVU N
Brusciano - Rossi
2 - 0
Ore 11:40
BVI Mouth Job E
Barone - Molari
BVU E
Bertani - Re
0 - 2
Ore 11:40
Mattabel Blu C
Lanza - Nardi
OB Marche M
Giavelli - Formentini
0 - 1
Ore 11:40
Mattabel Blu A
Lanza - Lanza
OB Marche N
Buscemi - Giavelli
1 - 2
Ore 11:40
Mattabel Blu B
Nardi - Pimpinelli
OB Marche B
Formentini - Germani
2 - 1
Ore 12:30
Mattabel Rossa B
Cardinali - Gradoni
BVI Mouth Job F
Ceciliani - Cesaretti
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
Mattabel Rossa A
Benini - Rovinelli
BVI Mouth Job E
Barone - Molari
1 - 2
Ore 12:30
Mattabel Rossa D
Rovinelli - Gradoni
BVI Mouth Job B
Cesaretti - Molari
0 - 1
Ore 12:30
BVS Ancona G
Carletti - Ficosecco
OB Marche B
Formentini - Germani
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
BVS Ancona D
Castellana - Della Lunga
OB Marche N
Buscemi - Giavelli
1 - 2
Ore 12:30
BVS Ancona Q
Della Lunga - Ficosecco
OB Marche M
Giavelli - Formentini
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 13:54
Mattabel Blu C
Lanza - Nardi
BVU A
Bertani - Brusciano
0 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 13:54
OB Marche N
Buscemi - Giavelli
Mattabel Rossa B
Cardinali - Gradoni
0 - 2
Ore 13:54
OB Marche B
Formentini - Germani
Mattabel Rossa A
Benini - Rovinelli
0 - 2
Ore 13:54
BVS Ancona G
Carletti - Ficosecco
BVI Mouth Job F
Ceciliani - Cesaretti
2 - 1
Ore 13:54
BVS Ancona D
Castellana - Della Lunga
BVI Mouth Job E
Barone - Molari
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 15:08
BVI Mouth Job C
Barone - Cesaretti
OB Marche F
Buscemi - Formentini
0 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 13:54
Mattabel Blu B
Nardi - Pimpinelli
BVU N
Brusciano - Rossi
2 - 0
Ore 13:54
Mattabel Blu A
Lanza - Lanza
BVU C
Bertani - Cagna
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore :
BVI Mouth Job F
Ceciliani - Cesaretti
OB Marche B
Formentini - Germani
2 - 0
Ore :
BVI Mouth Job E
Barone - Molari
OB Marche N
Buscemi - Giavelli
1 - 2
Finale
Ore :
BVS Ancona D
Castellana - Della Lunga
Mattabel Rossa A
Benini - Rovinelli
2 - 0
Ore :
BVS Ancona G
Carletti - Ficosecco
Mattabel Rossa B
Cardinali - Gradoni
2 - 0