AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Over 35 F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 78 - 2 Giornata

Sport City Roma - Roma (RM) - 02.12.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
RBT Blu B
Neves Gomes - Olivieri
WeBeach D
Ieva - Minotti
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
RBT Blu I
Saffioti - Valsi
WeBeach G
Leone - Mariani
2 - 1
Ore 10:00
Urban Beach Ciccoleria C
Bacchetta - Krasteva
BVA VeraClub C
Bartole - Piccini
2 - 1
Ore 10:00
Urban Beach Ciccoleria I
Tirnelli - Volpicelli
BVA VeraClub O
Romani - Brantl
2 - 1
Ore 11:10
RBT Blu N
Bettini - Saffioti
Hero Rossa D
Maiorano - Paffetti
2 - 1
Ore 11:10
RBT Blu E
Ballarini - Olivieri
Hero Rossa H
Cortese - Smedile
2 - 0
Ore 11:10
BVA VeraClub Q
Carlucci - Tupone
RBT Teti Arredamenti A
Del Bianco - Laurenti
0 - 1
Ore 11:10
BVA VeraClub I
Tupone - Brantl
RBT Teti Arredamenti D
Laurenti - Morici
1 - 2
Ore 11:10
BVA VeraClub B
Carlucci - Piccini
RBT Teti Arredamenti G
Del Bianco - Velocci
2 - 1
Ore 12:15
Hero Rossa I
Paffetti - Smedile
WeBeach M
Leone - Mariani
2 - 0
Ore 12:15
Hero Rossa A
Cantarini - Maiorano
WeBeach E
Minotti - Ieva
0 - 2
Ore 12:30
Urban Beach Ciccoleria H
Krasteva - Bacchetta
RBT Teti Arredamenti G
Del Bianco - Velocci
2 - 1
Ore 12:30
Urban Beach Ciccoleria D
Sorgentone - Britti
RBT Teti Arredamenti D
Laurenti - Morici
2 - 1
Ore 12:50
Hero Rossa D
Maiorano - Paffetti
WeBeach E
Leone - Minotti
0 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 14:30
WeBeach G
Leone - Mariani
Urban Beach Ciccoleria H
Krasteva - Bacchetta
0 - 2
Ore 14:30
WeBeach E
Minotti - Ieva
Urban Beach Ciccoleria I
Tirnelli - Volpicelli
1 - 2
Ore 14:30
RBT Blu B
Neves Gomes - Olivieri
RBT Teti Arredamenti D
Laurenti - Morici
2 - 0
Ore 14:30
RBT Blu N
Bettini - Saffioti
RBT Teti Arredamenti G
Del Bianco - Velocci
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 15:30
RBT Teti Arredamenti A
Del Bianco - Laurenti
WeBeach G
Minotti - Leone
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 13:15
Hero Rossa G
Calvarese - Paffetti
BVA VeraClub M
Romani - Carlucci
2 - 1
Ore 13:15
Hero Rossa F
Cantarini - Cortese
BVA VeraClub C
Bartole - Piccini
2 - 1
Finale 3°
Ore 15:30
RBT Teti Arredamenti D
Laurenti - Morici
WeBeach D
Ieva - Minotti
0 - 2
Ore 15:30
RBT Teti Arredamenti C
Del Bianco - Lelli
WeBeach C
Leone - Fusco
2 - 0
Finale
Ore 15:30
RBT Blu N
Bettini - Saffioti
Urban Beach Ciccoleria B
Krasteva - Sorgentone
2 - 0
Ore 15:30
RBT Blu E
Ballarini - Olivieri
Urban Beach Ciccoleria P
Britti - Bacchetta
2 - 1