AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Over 45 M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 79 - 2 Giornata

Beach Village - Scanzorosciate (BG) - 03.12.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:20
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali E
Brizzi - Pesenti
GTA GTC Bearings L
Statera - Vacca
2 - 0
Ore 10:20
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali N
Cherchi - Sinigaglia
GTA GTC Bearings N
Ferraris - Meazza
2 - 1
Ore 10:20
BV Bergamo OMAB B
Fumagalli - Maj
BV Novara UnoEnergy A
Giro - Vagata
1 - 2
Ore 11:00
GTA GTC Bearings A
Statera - Ferraris
Ibeach TO O
Di Pierro - Vietti
0 - 1
Ore 11:00
BV Bergamo OMAB C
Baroni - Fumagalli
BV Novara UnoEnergy B
Cardoletti - Santomassimo
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
GTA GTC Bearings L
Statera - Vacca
Ibeach TO I
Manzo - Vietti
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
GTA GTC Bearings N
Ferraris - Meazza
Ibeach TO O
Belosi - Di Pierro
2 - 0
Ore 11:40
Underbeach SeffLight D
Lizzappi - Leoni
BV Novara UnoEnergy E
Giro - Santomassimo
1 - 0
Ore 11:40
Underbeach SeffLight D
Lizzappi - Leoni
BV Novara UnoEnergy A
Giro - Vagata
2 - 1
Ore 11:40
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali G
Brizzi - Pesenti
Ibeach TO I
Manzo - Vietti
2 - 0
Ore 11:40
Underbeach SeffLight D
Leoni - Pedratscher
BV Novara UnoEnergy B
Santomassimo - Cardoletti
0 - 2
Ore 12:20
Underbeach SeffLight D
Lizzappi - Leoni
BV Bergamo OMAB E
Maj - Fumagalli
2 - 0
Ore 12:20
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali B
Longoni - Sinigaglia
Ibeach TO A
Belosi - Di Pierro
2 - 0
Ore 12:20
Underbeach SeffLight D
Leoni - Pedratscher
BV Bergamo OMAB F
Burini - Baroni
2 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 14:00
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali G
Brizzi - Pesenti
BV Novara UnoEnergy A
Giro - Vagata
2 - 0
Ore 14:00
Ibeach TO I
Manzo - Vietti
Underbeach SeffLight D
Lizzappi - Leoni
0 - 2
Ore 14:40
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali M
Sinigaglia - Longoni
BV Novara UnoEnergy B
Santomassimo - Cardoletti
2 - 0
Ore 14:40
Ibeach TO O
Belosi - Di Pierro
Underbeach SeffLight C
Pedratscher - Leoni
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore 15:00
BV Novara UnoEnergy C
Giro - Cardoletti
Ibeach TO O
Di Pierro - Vietti
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 14:00
GTA GTC Bearings G
Statera - Meazza
BV Bergamo OMAB A
Maj - Burini
2 - 0
Ore 14:40
GTA GTC Bearings O
Ferraris - Vacca
BV Bergamo OMAB B
Baroni - Fumagalli
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 15:00
BV Novara UnoEnergy B
Santomassimo - Cardoletti
Ibeach TO A
Belosi - Di Pierro
1 - 2
Ore 15:25
BV Novara UnoEnergy A
Vagata - Giro
Ibeach TO I
Manzo - Vietti
2 - 1
Finale
Ore 15:25
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali E
Brizzi - Pesenti
Underbeach SeffLight F
Leoni - Lizzappi
2 - 0
Ore 16:00
BV Bergamo Elettrocanali M
Sinigaglia - Longoni
Underbeach SeffLight E
Pedratscher - Leoni
2 - 0