AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Over 45 M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 81 - 2 Giornata

Palabeach Ancona - Ancona (AN) - 03.12.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 09:30
BVS Ancona A
Bedetti - Dolcini
OB Marche Rossa A
Gismondi - Pellei
2 - 0
Ore 09:30
BVS Ancona G
Sordoni - Malavolta
OB Marche Rossa E
Poeta - Sabbatini
2 - 1
Ore 09:30
OB Marche Blu A
Cerretani - Corsetti
BVI Letizi Binci A
Bonacci - Ceccacci
0 - 2
Ore 09:30
OB Marche Blu B
Silla - Tascini
BVI Letizi Binci B
Frascione - Moretti
0 - 2
Ore 10:15
BVS Ancona B
Dolcini - Bedetti
OB Marche Blu B
Corsetti - Cerretani
2 - 0
Ore 10:15
BVS Ancona G
Sordoni - Malavolta
OB Marche Blu O
Silla - Tascini
0 - 2
Ore 10:15
BVS Ancona C
Bedetti - Malavolta
OB Marche Blu A
Cerretani - Corsetti
1 - 0
Ore 10:15
OB Marche Rossa F
Gismondi - Pellei
BVU Arancione B
Giordano - Caminati
2 - 0
Ore 10:15
OB Marche Rossa E
Poeta - Sabbatini
BVU Arancione B
Tombini - Mazzotti
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
BVU Arancione B
Tombini - Mazzotti
BVI Letizi Binci B
Frascione - Moretti
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
OB Marche Rossa F
Gismondi - Pellei
OB Marche Blu B
Corsetti - Cerretani
2 - 1
Ore 11:00
OB Marche Rossa E
Poeta - Sabbatini
OB Marche Blu O
Silla - Tascini
1 - 2
Ore 11:00
BVU Arancione A
Caminati - Giordano
BVI Letizi Binci A
Bonacci - Ceccacci
0 - 2
Ore 11:45
OB Marche Rossa F
Gismondi - Pellei
BVI Letizi Binci M
Bonacci - Ceccacci
0 - 1
Ore 11:45
BVS Ancona B
Dolcini - Bedetti
BVU Arancione B
Giordano - Caminati
2 - 0
Ore 11:45
BVS Ancona G
Sordoni - Malavolta
BVU Arancione B
Tombini - Mazzotti
2 - 0
Ore 11:45
OB Marche Rossa A
Gismondi - Pellei
BVI Letizi Binci A
Bonacci - Ceccacci
2 - 1
Ore 11:45
OB Marche Rossa B
Poeta - Sabbatini
BVI Letizi Binci B
Frascione - Moretti
1 - 2
Ore 12:30
BVU Arancione B
Tombini - Mazzotti
OB Marche Blu B
Silla - Tascini
1 - 2
Ore 12:30
BVS Ancona B
Dolcini - Bedetti
BVI Letizi Binci M
Bonacci - Ceccacci
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
BVS Ancona Q
Bedetti - Malavolta
BVI Letizi Binci M
Bonacci - Ceccacci
1 - 0
Ore 12:30
BVU Arancione B
Giordano - Caminati
OB Marche Blu B
Corsetti - Cerretani
0 - 2
Ore 12:30
BVS Ancona G
Sordoni - Malavolta
BVI Letizi Binci O
Moretti - Frascione
0 - 2