AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Over 45 M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 80 - 2 Giornata

Beach Stadium - Mantova (MN) - 02.12.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:30
BVMN Sidercomm Q
Loglisci - Mori
BVU Rossa B
Cappelletti - Biguzzi
1 - 0
Ore 10:30
BVMN Sidercomm B
Franzini - Loglisci
BVU Rossa Q
Biguzzi - Casadio
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
Mutina MN Euro Diesel Car M
Morandi - Ruini
Real Beach B
Perini - Venturini
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
BVMN Sidercomm I
Mori - Russo
BVU Rossa C
Giacalone - Cappelletti
1 - 2
Ore 10:30
Mutina MN Euro Diesel Car F
Lo Iacono - Raschia
Real Beach A
Meggiolaro - Marianni
2 - 1
Ore 11:30
BVMN Sidercomm Q
Loglisci - Mori
Real Beach E
Meggiolaro - Venturini
1 - 0
Ore 11:30
BVMN Sidercomm I
Mori - Russo
Real Beach B
Perini - Venturini
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
Mutina MN Euro Diesel Car M
Morandi - Ruini
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma C
Ravagnin - Baggio
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
BVMN Sidercomm B
Franzini - Loglisci
Real Beach A
Meggiolaro - Marianni
1 - 2
Ore 11:30
Mutina MN Euro Diesel Car D
Raschia - Lo Iacono
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma E
Ravagnin - Sabino
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
Mutina MN Euro Diesel Car N
Raschia - Morandi
BVU Rossa E
Giacalone - Biguzzi
1 - 0
Ore 12:30
Real Beach E
Meggiolaro - Venturini
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma A
Ravagnin - Fabris
1 - 0
Ore 12:30
Mutina MN Euro Diesel Car M
Morandi - Ruini
BVU Rossa Q
Biguzzi - Casadio
0 - 2
Ore 12:30
Real Beach B
Perini - Venturini
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma C
Ravagnin - Baggio
1 - 2
Ore 12:30
Mutina MN Euro Diesel Car D
Raschia - Lo Iacono
BVU Rossa C
Giacalone - Cappelletti
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
Real Beach A
Meggiolaro - Marianni
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma D
Fabris - Sabino
2 - 1
Ore 13:30
BVMN Sidercomm F
Sgarbi - Franzini
Mutina MN Euro Diesel Car M
Morandi - Ruini
0 - 2
Ore 13:30
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma C
Ravagnin - Baggio
BVU Rossa Q
Biguzzi - Casadio
2 - 0
Ore 13:30
BVMN Sidercomm Q
Loglisci - Mori
Mutina MN Euro Diesel Car D
Raschia - Lo Iacono
0 - 2
Ore 13:30
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma D
Fabris - Sabino
BVU Rossa C
Giacalone - Cappelletti
2 - 1
Ore 14:30
Real Beach E
Meggiolaro - Venturini
BVU Rossa E
Giacalone - Biguzzi
1 - 0
Ore 14:30
BVMN Sidercomm B
Franzini - Loglisci
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma C
Ravagnin - Baggio
2 - 1
Ore 14:30
Real Beach A
Meggiolaro - Marianni
BVU Rossa Q
Biguzzi - Casadio
2 - 1
Ore 14:30
BVMN Sidercomm I
Mori - Russo
Point Beach Prodeco Pharma D
Fabris - Sabino
2 - 0
Ore 14:30
Real Beach B
Perini - Venturini
BVU Rossa C
Giacalone - Cappelletti
0 - 2