AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 95 - 2 Giornata

Palabeach Ancona - Ancona (AN) - 02.12.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 09:30
BVI Pink Village E
Donati - Giardini
Bola Sport Remax Verde H
Cardinali - Fabbretti
1 - 0
Ore 09:30
BVS Ancona F
Bottaluscio - Emili
OB Marche Rossa P
Abrami - Giocatore
2 - 0
Ore 09:30
BVS Ancona E
Giacchetta - Pergolini
OB Marche Rossa C
Sacripanti - Morresi
2 - 0
Ore 09:30
BVI Pink Village E
Donati - Giardini
Bola Sport Remax Verde H
Cardinali - Fabbretti
0 - 2
Ore 09:30
BVI Pink Village I
Marcellini - Marini
Bola Sport Remax Verde D
Buresta - Brugiatelli
2 - 0
Ore 10:15
BVS Ancona F
Bottaluscio - Emili
BVI Pà e Vì C
Bellucci - Angeloni
2 - 0
Ore 10:15
BVS Ancona E
Giacchetta - Pergolini
BVI Pà e Vì N
Carletti - Bigelli
2 - 0
Ore 10:15
Bola Sport Remax Verde H
Cardinali - Fabbretti
BVU Blu D
Callisesi - Castellani
2 - 1
Ore 10:15
Bola Sport Remax Verde D
Buresta - Brugiatelli
BVU Blu B
Morganti - Raggio Delgado
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
BVI Pink Village E
Donati - Giardini
BVU Blu D
Callisesi - Castellani
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
BVI Pink Village I
Marcellini - Marini
BVU Blu B
Morganti - Raggio Delgado
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
OB Marche Rossa P
Abrami - Giocatore
BVI Pà e Vì C
Bellucci - Angeloni
1 - 2
Ore 11:00
OB Marche Rossa C
Sacripanti - Morresi
BVI Pà e Vì N
Carletti - Bigelli
0 - 2
Semifinali
Ore 11:02
Bola Sport Remax Verde H
Cardinali - Fabbretti
BVS Ancona F
Bottaluscio - Emili
1 - 2
Ore 11:02
Bola Sport Remax Verde D
Buresta - Brugiatelli
BVS Ancona E
Giacchetta - Pergolini
0 - 2
Ore 11:02
BVI Pink Village E
Donati - Giardini
BVI Pà e Vì C
Bellucci - Angeloni
2 - 1
Ore 11:02
BVI Pink Village I
Marcellini - Marini
BVI Pà e Vì N
Carletti - Bigelli
2 - 1
Finale 3°
Ore 12:55
BVI Pà e Vì C
Bellucci - Angeloni
Bola Sport Remax Verde H
Cardinali - Fabbretti
0 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 11:02
BVU Blu D
Callisesi - Castellani
OB Marche Rossa P
Abrami - Giocatore
2 - 1
Ore 11:02
BVU Blu B
Morganti - Raggio Delgado
OB Marche Rossa C
Sacripanti - Morresi
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore :
BVI Pà e Vì C
Bellucci - Angeloni
Bola Sport Remax Verde H
Cardinali - Fabbretti
0 - 2
Ore :
BVI Pà e Vì N
Carletti - Bigelli
Bola Sport Remax Verde D
Buresta - Brugiatelli
2 - 0
Finale
Ore :
BVI Pink Village E
Donati - Giardini
BVS Ancona F
Bottaluscio - Emili
0 - 2
Ore :
BVI Pink Village I
Marcellini - Marini
BVS Ancona E
Giacchetta - Pergolini
0 - 2