AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 99 - 2 Giornata

Palabva - Roma (RM) - 02.12.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
Hero Rossa I
Scamporrino - Toschi
Ibeach RM Blu C
Fionda - Zanzuri
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
Hero Rossa A
Nardini - Teofile
Ibeach RM Blu D
Roghi - Diana
2 - 1
Ore 10:00
BVA Effe Più I
Aromatario - Porcacchia
Ibeach RM Rossa Q
Fabriani - Giunta
2 - 1
Ore 10:00
BVA Effe Più C
Gilardoni - D'auria
Ibeach RM Rossa Q
Izzi - Mahlig
2 - 0
Ore 10:05
Hero Rossa O
Teofile - Toschi
Ibeach RM Blu B
Zanzuri - Diana
0 - 1
Ore 10:45
Ibeach RM Rossa F
Fabriani - Giunta
Skyball GR Q
Ranzato - Tassi
1 - 2
Ore 10:45
Ibeach RM Rossa G
Cecinelli - Mahlig
Skyball GR O
Cocco - Valchierai
2 - 1
Ore 11:00
Ibeach RM Rossa M
Mahlig - Giunta
Skyball GR N
Cocco - Ranzato
0 - 1
Ore 11:15
WeBeach Arancione N
Cesari - Massani
Hero Rossa I
Scamporrino - Toschi
2 - 0
Ore 11:15
WeBeach Arancione L
Censori - Spizzichini
Hero Rossa N
Nardini - Teofile
2 - 0
Ore 11:50
WeBeach Arancione F
Cesari - Forte
Ibeach RM Blu H
Fionda - Zanzuri
2 - 0
Ore 11:50
WeBeach Arancione Q
Marini - Massani
Ibeach RM Blu I
Veronica - Bassano
2 - 0
Ore 12:05
BVA Effe Più I
Aromatario - Porcacchia
Skyball GR O
Cocco - Valchierai
2 - 0
Ore 12:05
BVA Effe Più D
Griffith - Perelli
Skyball GR C
Ciri - Tucciarone
2 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 13:20
Skyball GR M
Ranzato - Tassi
WeBeach Arancione P
Censori - Marini
2 - 1
Ore 13:20
Skyball GR O
Cocco - Valchierai
WeBeach Arancione N
Cesari - Massani
0 - 2
Ore 13:20
BVA Effe Più C
Gilardoni - D'auria
Ibeach RM Blu G
Bassano - Veronica
2 - 0
Ore 13:20
BVA Effe Più D
Griffith - Perelli
Ibeach RM Blu D
Roghi - Diana
2 - 0
Ore 13:25
Skyball GR N
Cocco - Ranzato
WeBeach Arancione I
Cesari - Marini
0 - 1
Finale
Ore 14:50
BVA Effe Più M
Aromatario - D'auria
WeBeach Arancione I
Cesari - Marini
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 12:30
Ibeach RM Rossa G
Cecinelli - Mahlig
Hero Rossa I
Scamporrino - Toschi
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
Ibeach RM Rossa D
Izzi - Fabriani
Hero Rossa A
Nardini - Teofile
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 15:00
Ibeach RM Blu C
Fionda - Zanzuri
Skyball GR O
Cocco - Valchierai
2 - 0
Ore 15:00
Ibeach RM Blu P
Diana - Bassano
Skyball GR C
Ciri - Tassi
2 - 1
Finale
Ore 14:50
BVA Effe Più C
Gilardoni - D'auria
WeBeach Arancione N
Cesari - Massani
0 - 2
Ore 14:50
BVA Effe Più I
Aromatario - Porcacchia
WeBeach Arancione P
Censori - Marini
2 - 0