AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 90 - 2 Giornata

Real Beach Arena - Padova (PD) - 03.12.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:30
BVMN Fast Ricambi E
Fiocco - Valente
FVG F
Markocic - Mulloni
1 - 0
Ore 10:30
Real Beach Blu F
Corso - Pettenuzzo
Active Beach Ottica Inn E
Melino - Belacchi
0 - 1
Ore 10:30
BVMN Fast Ricambi G
Fiocco - Zoni
FVG A
Mulloni - Girardi
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
BVMN Fast Ricambi B
Rossi - Valente
FVG A
Cesarin - Markocic
0 - 2
Ore 10:30
Real Beach Blu A
Baggio - Corso
Active Beach Ottica Inn B
Pelloni - Belacchi
2 - 1
Ore 10:30
Real Beach Blu B
Pettenuzzo - Scardino
Active Beach Ottica Inn F
Gaudiano - Melino
0 - 2
Ore 11:15
FVG B
Mulloni - Girardi
Beach House Blu A
Fabbri - Stanghellini
2 - 1
Ore 11:15
FVG B
Markocic - Cesarin
Beach House Blu B
Di Tizio - Vitali
2 - 1
Ore 11:15
Active Beach Ottica Inn A
Melino - Gaudiano
Noway Venice I
Santin - Squarzanti
0 - 2
Ore 11:15
Active Beach Ottica Inn B
Pelloni - Belacchi
Noway Venice D
Pasut - Mestriner
0 - 2
Ore 12:00
BVMN Fast Ricambi G
Fiocco - Zoni
Beach House Blu L
Fabbri - Di Tizio
2 - 1
Ore 12:00
BVMN Fast Ricambi B
Rossi - Valente
Beach House Blu Q
Vitali - Bruno
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
Real Beach Blu A
Baggio - Corso
Noway Venice A
Crimi - Pasut
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
Real Beach Blu B
Pettenuzzo - Scardino
Noway Venice O
Mestriner - Franceschet
2 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 12:45
BVMN Fast Ricambi G
Fiocco - Zoni
Noway Venice C
Crimi - Franceschet
2 - 0
Ore 12:45
BVMN Fast Ricambi B
Rossi - Valente
Noway Venice I
Santin - Squarzanti
1 - 2
Ore 12:45
BVMN Fast Ricambi E
Fiocco - Valente
Noway Venice P
Santin - Franceschet
1 - 0
Ore 12:45
FVG A
Mulloni - Girardi
Real Beach Blu A
Baggio - Corso
0 - 2
Ore 12:45
FVG B
Markocic - Cesarin
Real Beach Blu B
Pettenuzzo - Scardino
1 - 2
Finale
Ore 15:43
BVMN Fast Ricambi E
Fiocco - Valente
Real Beach Blu E
Baggio - Scardino
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 12:45
Beach House Blu Q
Vitali - Bruno
Active Beach Ottica Inn E
Belacchi - Pelloni
2 - 0
Ore 12:45
Beach House Blu C
Fabbri - Di Tizio
Active Beach Ottica Inn F
Gaudiano - Melino
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore :
Noway Venice O
Pasut - Squarzanti
FVG A
Mulloni - Girardi
2 - 0
Ore :
Noway Venice Q
Mestriner - Santin
FVG B
Markocic - Cesarin
2 - 0
Finale
Ore :
BVMN Fast Ricambi G
Fiocco - Zoni
Real Beach Blu B
Pettenuzzo - Scardino
2 - 0
Ore :
BVMN Fast Ricambi B
Rossi - Valente
Real Beach Blu A
Baggio - Corso
1 - 2