AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 89 - 2 Giornata

Centro Sportivo Marconi - Segrate (MI) - 02.12.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
BLVS Rossa L
Caglio - Grandi
BV Bergamo OMAB M
Quarti - Nervi
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
BLVS Rossa Q
Lacerenza - Patuzzo
BV Bergamo OMAB D
Fratus - Palumbo
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
BV Bergamo GD Technology G
Balestrieri - Salerno
GTA Experience A
Tupputi - Nalli
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
GTA GTC Bearings A
Pecorari - Melis
BV Bergamo OMAB Q
Palumbo - Quarti
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
GTA GTC Bearings B
Donno - Marabelli
BV Bergamo OMAB L
Ferri - Rabasca
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
BV Bergamo GD Technology F
Bonacina - Mehic
GTA Experience Q
Lallo - Dorombach
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
GTA GTC Bearings B
Donno - Marabelli
BLVS Rossa N
Caglio - Patuzzo
2 - 1
Ore 11:00
GTA GTC Bearings D
Melis - Marabelli
BLVS Rossa M
Patuzzo - Grandi
0 - 1
Ore 11:00
BV Bergamo GD Technology G
Balestrieri - Salerno
B-Cheers C
Oggioni - Casiraghi
0 - 2
Ore 11:30
BV Bergamo GD Technology M
Salerno - Mehic
B-Cheers Q
Colombo - Taffuri
0 - 1
Ore 11:30
GTA GTC Bearings A
Pecorari - Melis
BLVS Rossa H
Grandi - Raimondi
0 - 2
Ore 11:30
BV Bergamo GD Technology B
Mehic - Bonacina
B-Cheers I
Taffuri - Nava
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
GTA Experience A
Tupputi - Nalli
B-Cheers D
Bosio - Colombo
0 - 2
Ore 12:30
GTA Experience Q
Lallo - Dorombach
B-Cheers C
Oggioni - Casiraghi
0 - 2
Semifinali
Ore 13:34
B-Cheers A
Oggioni - Bosio
GTA GTC Bearings A
Pecorari - Melis
1 - 2
Ore 13:34
B-Cheers M
Taffuri - Casiraghi
GTA GTC Bearings B
Donno - Marabelli
2 - 0
Ore 13:34
BV Bergamo GD Technology A
Balestrieri - Salerno
BLVS Rossa P
Raimondi - Grandi
2 - 1
Ore 13:34
BV Bergamo GD Technology F
Bonacina - Mehic
BLVS Rossa Q
Lacerenza - Patuzzo
2 - 1
Ore 13:34
B-Cheers A
Oggioni - Bosio
GTA GTC Bearings E
Pecorari - Marabelli
0 - 1
Finale
Ore 16:19
GTA GTC Bearings E
Pecorari - Marabelli
BV Bergamo GD Technology M
Salerno - Mehic
0 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 13:34
GTA Experience D
Nalli - Lallo
BV Bergamo OMAB A
Ferri - Fratus
1 - 2
Ore 13:34
GTA Experience Q
Lallo - Dorombach
BV Bergamo OMAB B
Nervi - Palumbo
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore :
B-Cheers I
Taffuri - Nava
BLVS Rossa M
Patuzzo - Grandi
1 - 2
Ore :
B-Cheers D
Bosio - Colombo
BLVS Rossa C
Caglio - Lacerenza
0 - 2
Finale
Ore :
GTA GTC Bearings A
Pecorari - Melis
BV Bergamo GD Technology A
Balestrieri - Salerno
0 - 2
Ore :
GTA GTC Bearings B
Donno - Marabelli
BV Bergamo GD Technology F
Bonacina - Mehic
2 - 1