AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 88 - 2 Giornata

Mc2 Sport Way - Buccinasco (MI) - 02.12.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:15
MBA Rossa G
Brizzi - Spedicato
BLVS Arancione C
Boccardi - Costa
0 - 1
Ore 10:15
MBA Rossa P
Marioni - Spedicato
BLVS Arancione M
Grillo - Costa
2 - 1
Ore 10:15
MBA Rossa C
Brizzi - Boscolo Bisto
BLVS Arancione G
Boccardi - De Ritiis
0 - 2
Ore 10:50
MBA Blu A
Adelaide Girotti - Paganini
GTA Cantina Carrozzo G
Donato - Danieli
2 - 0
Ore 10:50
MBA Blu C
Abdel Masih - Marcheggiani
GTA Cantina Carrozzo D
Presutti - Lombardini
2 - 0
Ore 11:25
MBA Rossa Q
Marioni - Spedicato
BSC Arancione F
Bottaro - Brizzolara
1 - 2
Ore 11:25
MBA Rossa G
Boscolo Bisto - Rinaudo
BSC Arancione P
Mustorgi - Magrone
1 - 2
Ore 12:00
BSC Rossa M
Cernò - Monteverde
MBA Blu G
Adelaide Girotti - Abdel Masih
1 - 0
Ore 12:00
BSC Rossa I
Cernò - Monteverde
MBA Blu A
Adelaide Girotti - Paganini
0 - 2
Ore 12:00
BSC Rossa B
Monteverde - Nocera
MBA Blu B
Marcheggiani - Paganini
2 - 0
Ore 12:35
BSC Arancione L
Bottaro - Viale
BLVS Arancione C
Boccardi - Costa
0 - 2
Ore 12:35
BSC Arancione D
Brizzolara - Mustorgi
BLVS Arancione P
De Ritiis - Lisuzzo
1 - 2
Ore 13:05
BSC Rossa P
Nocera - Monteverde
GTA Cantina Carrozzo G
Donato - Danieli
2 - 0
Ore 13:05
BSC Rossa C
Cernò - Monteverde
GTA Cantina Carrozzo F
Presutti - Lombardini
2 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 13:58
BSC Rossa I
Cernò - Monteverde
BSC Arancione F
Bottaro - Brizzolara
2 - 0
Ore 13:58
BSC Rossa B
Monteverde - Nocera
BSC Arancione A
Viale - Bottaro
2 - 0
Ore 13:58
MBA Blu Q
Marcheggiani - Abdel Masih
BLVS Arancione A
Boccardi - Rovera
2 - 0
Ore 15:40
MBA Blu A
Adelaide Girotti - Paganini
BLVS Arancione M
Grillo - Costa
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 17:33
BSC Arancione F
Bottaro - Brizzolara
BLVS Arancione G
Boccardi - De Ritiis
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 15:05
GTA Cantina Carrozzo D
Presutti - Lombardini
MBA Rossa E
Boscolo Bisto - Marioni
1 - 2
Ore 15:05
GTA Cantina Carrozzo E
Donato - Danieli
MBA Rossa G
Brizzi - Spedicato
1 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore :
BSC Arancione F
Bottaro - Brizzolara
BLVS Arancione P
De Ritiis - Lisuzzo
1 - 2
Ore :
BSC Arancione B
Magrone - Mustorgi
BLVS Arancione C
Boccardi - Costa
2 - 1
Finale
Ore :
BSC Rossa A
Cernò - Monteverde
MBA Blu Q
Marcheggiani - Abdel Masih
2 - 1
Ore :
BSC Rossa B
Monteverde - Nocera
MBA Blu A
Adelaide Girotti - Paganini
2 - 0