AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza F
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 85 - 2 Giornata

Soccer Park - Rivoli (TO) - 02.12.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 09:00
Shotfive Blu H
Segalina - Tamagnone
New Country Rossa H
Spatari - Veronese
2 - 0
Ore 09:00
Shotfive Rossa B
Masoero - Cappai
Ibeach TO Rossa G
Aimar - Caravati
2 - 0
Ore 09:30
Shotfive Blu Q
Vecco Garda - Bozzalla
New Country Rossa G
Cillerai - Porrovecchio
2 - 0
Ore 09:30
Shotfive Rossa L
Bortoluzzi - Trivellin
Ibeach TO Rossa P
Parisi - Sella
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Shotfive Blu P
Vecco Garda - Tamagnone
Underbeach Iphysio Blu B
Cestari - Da Ru'
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Shotfive Rossa N
Iodice - Trivellin
Mana Beach Blu F
Rosso - Massenz
0 - 2
Ore 10:30
Shotfive Rossa Q
Cappai - Trivellin
Mana Beach Blu C
Cavallini - Massenz
1 - 0
Ore 10:30
Shotfive Blu M
Bozzalla - Segalina
Underbeach Iphysio Blu G
Bordoni - Giromini
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
Shotfive Rossa F
Cappai - Consalvo
Mana Beach Blu G
Cavallini - Morando
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
Underbeach Iphysio Blu Q
Da Ru' - Giromini
New Country Rossa N
Dotta - Porrovecchio
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
Ibeach TO Rossa G
Aimar - Caravati
Mana Beach Blu F
Rosso - Massenz
1 - 2
Ore 11:30
Underbeach Iphysio Blu C
Bordoni - Cestari
New Country Rossa P
Palmero - Veronese
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
Ibeach TO Rossa I
Guzzon - Sella
Mana Beach Blu E
Cavallini - Sibona
1 - 2
Finale 5°
Ore 13:10
New Country Rossa C
Cillerai - Spatari
Ibeach TO Rossa D
Guzzon - Parisi
1 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 14:10
Shotfive Blu B
Segalina - Vecco Garda
Mana Beach Blu P
Sibona - Pinto
1 - 0
Ore 14:10
Shotfive Blu Q
Vecco Garda - Bozzalla
Mana Beach Blu F
Rosso - Massenz
0 - 2
Ore 14:10
Underbeach Iphysio Blu D
Cestari - Giromini
Shotfive Rossa A
Consalvo - Iodice
0 - 2
Ore 14:30
Shotfive Blu E
Tamagnone - Segalina
Mana Beach Blu L
Cavallini - Sibona
2 - 0
Ore 14:30
Underbeach Iphysio Blu E
Bordoni - Da Ru'
Shotfive Rossa G
Bortoluzzi - Masoero
0 - 2
Finale 5°
Ore 13:10
New Country Rossa A
Cillerai - Dotta
Ibeach TO Rossa E
Aimar - Parisi
0 - 2
Ore 13:10
New Country Rossa B
Spatari - Palmero
Ibeach TO Rossa I
Guzzon - Sella
2 - 1
Finale 3°
Ore 16:00
Mana Beach Blu F
Massenz - Morando
Underbeach Iphysio Blu Q
Da Ru' - Giromini
2 - 0
Ore 16:30
Mana Beach Blu E
Cavallini - Sibona
Underbeach Iphysio Blu C
Bordoni - Cestari
2 - 0
Finale
Ore 16:00
Shotfive Blu Q
Vecco Garda - Bozzalla
Shotfive Rossa B
Masoero - Cappai
1 - 2
Ore 16:30
Shotfive Blu H
Segalina - Tamagnone
Shotfive Rossa G
Consalvo - Trivellin
1 - 2