AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 109 - 2 Giornata

Active Beach Arena - Bologna (BO) - 02.12.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:30
Active Beach Ottica Inn O
Ciancetta - Roda
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi L
Anticoli Borza - Monesi
1 - 0
Ore 10:30
Active Beach Ottica Inn P
Bavelloni - Roda
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi H
Del Bue - Monesi
1 - 2
Ore 10:30
Active Beach Ottica Inn F
Celauro - Ciancetta
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi E
Anticoli Borza - Bilanzuoli
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
Powerbeach Rossa Q
Crociani - Pasi
Beach House Rossa F
Garelli - D'emidio
0 - 2
Ore 10:30
Powerbeach Rossa O
Taccioli - Bagioni
Beach House Rossa Q
Tinti - Fiorio
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
Beach House Rossa F
Garelli - D'emidio
BVCA D
Ghilardi - Poli Dok
1 - 2
Ore 11:00
Beach House Rossa N
Garelli - Fiorio
BVCA C
Castiglione - Nardi
1 - 2
Ore 11:00
Dream Beach SOGEI A
Tomei - Carotenuto
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi I
Panetta - Monesi
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
Dream Beach SOGEI B
Gramellini - Trivellone
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi M
Bertolini - Del Bue
2 - 0
Ore 11:50
Active Beach Ottica Inn O
Ciancetta - Roda
Dream Beach SOGEI E
Tomei - Trivellone
0 - 1
Ore 11:50
Active Beach Ottica Inn F
Celauro - Ciancetta
Dream Beach SOGEI L
Carotenuto - Tomei
2 - 0
Ore 11:50
Active Beach Ottica Inn H
Di Bitonto - Roda
Dream Beach SOGEI B
Gramellini - Trivellone
0 - 2
Ore 11:50
Powerbeach Rossa Q
Crociani - Pasi
BVCA D
Ghilardi - Poli Dok
0 - 2
Ore 11:50
Powerbeach Rossa O
Taccioli - Bagioni
BVCA C
Castiglione - Nardi
0 - 2
Semifinali
Ore 12:15
Beach House Rossa A
Moro - Garelli
Dream Beach SOGEI L
Carotenuto - Tomei
2 - 0
Ore 12:15
Beach House Rossa M
Fiorio - D'emidio
Dream Beach SOGEI B
Gramellini - Trivellone
2 - 0
Ore 12:15
BVCA D
Ghilardi - Poli Dok
Active Beach Ottica Inn P
Bavelloni - Roda
2 - 0
Ore 12:15
BVCA C
Castiglione - Nardi
Active Beach Ottica Inn F
Celauro - Ciancetta
0 - 2
Ore 12:15
BVCA B
Nardi - Poli Dok
Active Beach Ottica Inn D
Ciancetta - Bavelloni
1 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 15:37
Active Beach Ottica Inn D
Ciancetta - Bavelloni
Dream Beach SOGEI E
Tomei - Trivellone
0 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 12:15
Powerbeach Rossa Q
Crociani - Pasi
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi E
Anticoli Borza - Bilanzuoli
0 - 2
Ore 12:15
Powerbeach Rossa O
Taccioli - Bagioni
Mutina MO Pneustorrazzi N
Bertolini - Panetta
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore :
Active Beach Ottica Inn F
Celauro - Ciancetta
Dream Beach SOGEI L
Carotenuto - Tomei
2 - 0
Ore :
Active Beach Ottica Inn P
Bavelloni - Roda
Dream Beach SOGEI B
Gramellini - Trivellone
1 - 2
Finale
Ore :
BVCA D
Ghilardi - Poli Dok
Beach House Rossa A
Moro - Garelli
0 - 2
Ore :
BVCA C
Castiglione - Nardi
Beach House Rossa M
Fiorio - D'emidio
0 - 2