AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 117 - 2 Giornata

Palabolla - Roma (RM) - 02.12.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore :
Urban Beach ED Pro Rossa F
Di Cristofaro - Di Napoli
RBT Arancione A
Calcaterra - Cerboni
1 - 2
Ore :
Urban Beach ED Pro Rossa H
Migliorino - Migliorino
RBT Arancione M
Notario - Coggiola
0 - 2
Ore :
WeBeach Blu G
Blasi - Morri
Bamboo Rossa O
Carattoli - Rosati
2 - 0
Ore :
WeBeach Blu F
Ferraro - Grasselli
Bamboo Rossa Q
Cristini - Bartolini
1 - 2
Ore 10:00
BVA Med H
Milano - Negroni
WeBeach Blu H
Funari - Peri
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
BVA Med G
Borrelli - Tomei
WeBeach Blu C
Morri - Grasselli
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
Ibeach RM Rossa O
Di Lorenzo - Scomparin
Urban Beach ED Pro Rossa H
Migliorino - Migliorino
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Ibeach RM Rossa Q
Cichocki - Giovannelli
Urban Beach ED Pro Rossa B
Di Napoli - Ferrarini
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
BVA Med B
Milano - Negroni
Bamboo Rossa O
Carattoli - Rosati
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
BVA Med G
Tomei - Borrelli
Bamboo Rossa B
Cristini - Leonetti
1 - 2
Ore 11:00
Ibeach RM Rossa O
Di Lorenzo - Scomparin
RBT Arancione M
Notario - Coggiola
1 - 2
Ore 11:00
Ibeach RM Rossa C
Cichocki - Giovannelli
RBT Arancione H
Calcaterra - Cerboni
0 - 2
Ore 11:32
WeBeach Blu A
Morri - Ferraro
Bamboo Rossa E
Carattoli - Cristini
0 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 14:15
WeBeach Blu Q
Funari - Blasi
RBT Arancione F
Cerboni - Coggiola
0 - 1
Ore 14:15
Bamboo Rossa Q
Cristini - Bartolini
Ibeach RM Rossa O
Di Lorenzo - Scomparin
2 - 0
Ore 14:15
Bamboo Rossa O
Carattoli - Rosati
Ibeach RM Rossa C
Cichocki - Giovannelli
2 - 0
Ore 14:15
WeBeach Blu G
Morri - Blasi
RBT Arancione M
Notario - Coggiola
1 - 2
Ore 14:15
WeBeach Blu H
Funari - Peri
RBT Arancione A
Calcaterra - Cerboni
2 - 0
Finale
Ore 15:50
Bamboo Rossa E
Carattoli - Cristini
RBT Arancione F
Cerboni - Coggiola
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 13:20
BVA Med G
Borrelli - Tomei
Urban Beach ED Pro Rossa A
Di Benedetto - Di Cristofaro
2 - 0
Ore 13:20
BVA Med H
Milano - Negroni
Urban Beach ED Pro Rossa B
Di Napoli - Ferrarini
2 - 1
Finale 3°
Ore 15:50
Ibeach RM Rossa O
Di Lorenzo - Scomparin
WeBeach Blu H
Funari - Peri
0 - 2
Ore 15:50
Ibeach RM Rossa C
Cichocki - Giovannelli
WeBeach Blu F
Ferraro - Grasselli
0 - 2
Finale
Ore 15:50
Bamboo Rossa Q
Cristini - Bartolini
RBT Arancione A
Calcaterra - Cerboni
0 - 2
Ore 15:50
Bamboo Rossa O
Carattoli - Rosati
RBT Arancione M
Notario - Coggiola
2 - 1