AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 103 - 2 Giornata

Motovelodromo Fausto Coppi - Torino (TO) - 02.12.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
New Country Rossa Q
Gecchele - Borgomastro
Shotfive Rossa H
Florio - Renaudo
2 - 1
Ore 10:00
New Country Rossa C
Mottura - Marastoni
Shotfive Rossa O
De Micheli - Uboldi
2 - 1
Ore 10:00
Shotfive Blu D
Bussi - Garlanda
Mana Beach Blu D
Giovannini - Schepis
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Shotfive Blu G
Albano - Russo
Mana Beach Blu H
Giglio - Lombardo
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
Mana Beach Blu B
Giglio - Schepis
Skyball NO M
Fregnan - Moccia
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
Mana Beach Blu I
Cerri - Lombardo
Skyball NO O
Cao - Moiso
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
New Country Rossa Q
Gecchele - Borgomastro
Underbeach SeffLight P
Fortis - Zanotti
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
New Country Rossa A
Mottura - Canzoniere
Underbeach SeffLight M
Daloue - Faraci
1 - 2
Ore 11:00
New Country Rossa G
Mottura - Borgomastro
Underbeach SeffLight B
Faraci - Zanotti
1 - 0
Ore 12:00
Shotfive Rossa D
De Micheli - Manzella
Underbeach SeffLight A
Daloue - Faraci
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
Shotfive Blu F
Bussi - Ceccon
Skyball NO O
Cao - Moiso
2 - 1
Ore 12:00
Shotfive Blu E
Albano - Garlanda
Skyball NO E
Briola - Gaietta
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
Shotfive Rossa H
Florio - Renaudo
Underbeach SeffLight P
Zanotti - Fortis
2 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 14:30
Underbeach SeffLight I
Daloue - Fortis
Skyball NO F
Gaietta - Moccia
0 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 15:00
Shotfive Rossa A
Uboldi - Bersighelli
Shotfive Blu E
Albano - Garlanda
1 - 2
Ore 15:00
Shotfive Rossa Q
Manzella - De Micheli
Shotfive Blu M
Russo - Ceccon
1 - 2
Ore 15:30
New Country Rossa G
Mottura - Marastoni
Mana Beach Blu G
Cerri - Lombardo
2 - 0
Ore 15:30
New Country Rossa D
Canzoniere - Gecchele
Mana Beach Blu D
Giovannini - Schepis
2 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 14:30
Underbeach SeffLight G
Fenoglietti - Daloue
Skyball NO M
Fregnan - Moccia
0 - 2
Ore 14:30
Underbeach SeffLight Q
Fortis - Regini
Skyball NO E
Briola - Gaietta
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 16:30
Mana Beach Blu C
Cerri - Giglio
Shotfive Rossa O
Bersighelli - Renaudo
2 - 0
Ore 17:30
Mana Beach Blu F
Giovannini - Giglio
Shotfive Rossa B
Florio - Manzella
2 - 0
Finale
Ore 16:30
New Country Rossa A
Mottura - Canzoniere
Shotfive Blu G
Albano - Russo
2 - 0
Ore 17:15
New Country Rossa Q
Gecchele - Borgomastro
Shotfive Blu B
Ceccon - Garlanda
2 - 0