AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 102 - 2 Giornata

Soccer Park - Rivoli (TO) - 03.12.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 09:00
Ibeach TO Blu N
Palmegiano - Massari
New Country Blu D
Galli - Mosci
2 - 0
Ore 09:00
Ibeach TO Rossa M
Viglione - Longhitano
Mana Beach Rossa G
Bonardo - Calandri
0 - 2
Ore 09:30
Ibeach TO Blu C
Carrara - Di Cataldo
New Country Blu M
Guadagni - Mosci
2 - 1
Ore 09:30
Ibeach TO Rossa C
Lerda - Oberto
Mana Beach Rossa D
Chervatin - Scarabotto
1 - 2
Ore 10:00
Ibeach TO Blu N
Palmegiano - Massari
BV Novara UnoEnergy Rossa B
Marchetto - Moranzoni
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Ibeach TO Rossa M
Viglione - Longhitano
BV Novara UnoEnergy Blu A
Grosso - Toniolo
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
Ibeach TO Rossa Q
Prandi - Viglione
BV Novara UnoEnergy Blu E
Grosso - Giallombardo
0 - 1
Ore 10:30
Ibeach TO Blu C
Carrara - Di Cataldo
BV Novara UnoEnergy Rossa A
Bertolino - Landi
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
Ibeach TO Rossa B
Oberto - Prandi
BV Novara UnoEnergy Blu B
Tranchita - Giallombardo
1 - 2
Ore 11:00
New Country Blu F
Galli - Piovano
BV Novara UnoEnergy Rossa A
Bertolino - Landi
2 - 1
Ore 11:00
Mana Beach Rossa G
Bonardo - Calandri
BV Novara UnoEnergy Blu N
Toniolo - Tranchita
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
New Country Blu E
Guadagni - Mosci
BV Novara UnoEnergy Rossa B
Marchetto - Moranzoni
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
Mana Beach Rossa D
Chervatin - Scarabotto
BV Novara UnoEnergy Blu B
Tranchita - Giallombardo
2 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 14:00
Ibeach TO Blu N
Palmegiano - Massari
BV Novara UnoEnergy Blu A
Grosso - Toniolo
2 - 1
Ore 14:00
New Country Blu F
Galli - Piovano
Mana Beach Rossa G
Bonardo - Calandri
1 - 2
Ore 14:30
Ibeach TO Blu C
Carrara - Di Cataldo
BV Novara UnoEnergy Blu B
Tranchita - Giallombardo
2 - 1
Ore 14:30
New Country Blu M
Guadagni - Mosci
Mana Beach Rossa D
Chervatin - Scarabotto
1 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore 16:30
BV Novara UnoEnergy Blu B
Tranchita - Giallombardo
New Country Blu D
Galli - Mosci
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 13:15
BV Novara UnoEnergy Rossa A
Bertolino - Landi
Ibeach TO Rossa B
Longhitano - Oberto
0 - 2
Ore 13:15
BV Novara UnoEnergy Rossa P
Moranzoni - Marchetto
Ibeach TO Rossa Q
Prandi - Viglione
1 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore 16:00
BV Novara UnoEnergy Blu D
Toniolo - Giallombardo
New Country Blu F
Galli - Piovano
2 - 0
Ore 16:30
BV Novara UnoEnergy Blu B
Tranchita - Giallombardo
New Country Blu M
Guadagni - Mosci
1 - 2
Finale
Ore 16:00
Ibeach TO Blu N
Palmegiano - Massari
Mana Beach Rossa G
Bonardo - Calandri
0 - 2
Ore 16:30
Ibeach TO Blu C
Carrara - Di Cataldo
Mana Beach Rossa D
Chervatin - Scarabotto
0 - 2