AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 115 - 2 Giornata

Le Palme Sporting Club - Roma (RM) - 03.12.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
Ibeach RM Blu F
Canegallo - Serafini
Bamboo Blu I
Manzo - Paolone
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
RBT Rossa G
D'amico - Pagliei
BVA VeraClub H
Caccin - Nitoglia
2 - 1
Ore 10:00
RBT Rossa O
Lelli - Perrone
BVA VeraClub D
Bonanni - Cuocci Rosato
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Ibeach RM Blu B
Tricarico - Pongetti
Bamboo Blu B
Tacconi - Iodice
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
BV Maremma CarMania Q
Fiorini - Luschi
Ibeach RM Blu Q
Pongetti - Sarti
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
RBT Rossa G
D'amico - Pagliei
One Beach Q
Manzo - Plasencia
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
RBT Rossa N
Perrone - Lelli
One Beach A
Ambrosio - De Luca
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
BV Maremma CarMania H
Corlito - Morgia
Ibeach RM Blu A
Canegallo - Serafini
1 - 2
Ore 11:45
BV Maremma CarMania E
Vanelli - Fiorini
Bamboo Blu A
Carpentieri - Chiodi
2 - 0
Ore 11:45
BVA VeraClub H
Caccin - Nitoglia
One Beach E
Ambrosio - Manzo
1 - 2
Ore 11:45
BVA VeraClub G
Alemanni - Lozzi
One Beach M
Plasencia - Galiano
2 - 0
Ore 11:45
BV Maremma CarMania O
Cavalletto - Morgia
Bamboo Blu I
Manzo - Paolone
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
BVA VeraClub N
Caccin - Lozzi
One Beach Q
Manzo - Plasencia
1 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 13:00
BVA VeraClub G
Alemanni - Lozzi
Ibeach RM Blu B
Tricarico - Pongetti
0 - 2
Ore 13:00
RBT Rossa G
D'amico - Pagliei
BV Maremma CarMania N
Cavalletto - Luschi
2 - 0
Ore 13:00
RBT Rossa N
Perrone - Lelli
BV Maremma CarMania I
Morgia - Vanelli
2 - 0
Ore 13:00
BVA VeraClub C
Cuocci Rosato - Bonanni
Ibeach RM Blu G
Canegallo - Sarti
0 - 2
Finale
Ore 14:21
RBT Rossa A
D'amico - Lelli
Ibeach RM Blu A
Sarti - Canegallo
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 11:45
One Beach A
Ambrosio - De Luca
Bamboo Blu E
Carpentieri - Iodice
2 - 0
Ore 11:45
One Beach Q
Manzo - Plasencia
Bamboo Blu O
Chiodi - Paolone
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore :
BV Maremma CarMania H
Corlito - Morgia
BVA VeraClub C
Cuocci Rosato - Bonanni
0 - 2
Ore :
BV Maremma CarMania Q
Fiorini - Luschi
BVA VeraClub M
Lozzi - Caccin
0 - 2
Finale
Ore :
RBT Rossa G
D'amico - Pagliei
Ibeach RM Blu F
Canegallo - Serafini
1 - 2
Ore :
RBT Rossa Q
Matteoni - Lelli
Ibeach RM Blu E
Sarti - Pongetti
2 - 0