AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 113 - 2 Giornata

Open Beach Marche - Marina Di Altidona (FM) - 02.12.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 09:30
BVI Bianchelli B
De Santis - Agrioli
BVS Ancona Rossa G
Salicini - Buschi
2 - 1
Ore 09:30
OB Marche Rossa M
Mauloni - Del Giudice
The Beach Blu C
Bigoni - Lattanzi
0 - 1
Ore 09:30
OB Marche Rossa M
Stella - Perugini
The Beach Blu C
Bigoni - Lattanzi
2 - 0
Ore 09:30
OB Marche Rossa N
Rossi - Mauloni
The Beach Blu B
Gianfelici - Capponi
1 - 2
Ore 10:30
BVI Bianchelli N
Carloni - Giulian
BVS Ancona Rossa F
Sopranzetti - D'ambrogio
2 - 1
Ore 10:30
The Beach Blu C
Bigoni - Lattanzi
Mattabel Blu B
Guidi - Piergiovanni
0 - 2
Ore 10:30
The Beach Blu D
Capponi - Gianfelici
Mattabel Blu A
Carubbi - Giorgi
1 - 2
Ore 11:30
Beach Revolution Nova ScatolMosciano D
Pisciella - Brocco
BVS Ancona Rossa E
Buschi - Salicini
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
Beach Revolution Nova ScatolMosciano F
Carlinfante - Cerasi
BVS Ancona Rossa F
D'ambrogio - Sopranzetti
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
OB Marche Rossa M
Stella - Perugini
Mattabel Blu Q
Piergiovanni - Guidi
1 - 2
Semifinali
Ore 12:24
The Beach Blu C
Bigoni - Lattanzi
BVI Bianchelli A
Danti - Carloni
0 - 2
Ore 12:24
The Beach Blu D
Capponi - Gianfelici
BVI Bianchelli E
Danti - Agrioli
0 - 2
Ore 12:30
BVI Bianchelli A
Danti - Carloni
Beach Revolution Nova ScatolMosciano C
Brocco - Cerasi
2 - 1
Ore 12:30
BVI Bianchelli B
De Santis - Agrioli
Beach Revolution Nova ScatolMosciano P
Pisciella - Monticelli
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
OB Marche Rossa N
Rossi - Mauloni
Mattabel Blu Q
Piergiovanni - Guidi
2 - 1
Ore 12:30
OB Marche Rossa D
Rossi - Stella
Mattabel Blu E
Giorgi - Piergiovanni
0 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 13:30
Mattabel Blu L
Giorgi - Carubbi
Beach Revolution Nova ScatolMosciano D
Pisciella - Brocco
0 - 2
Ore 13:30
Mattabel Blu Q
Piergiovanni - Guidi
Beach Revolution Nova ScatolMosciano L
Cerasi - Monticelli
2 - 1
Ore 13:30
Mattabel Blu L
Giorgi - Carubbi
Beach Revolution Nova ScatolMosciano O
Pisciella - Monticelli
0 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 12:24
OB Marche Rossa M
Mauloni - Del Giudice
BVS Ancona Rossa M
Buschi - D'ambrogio
0 - 2
Ore 12:24
OB Marche Rossa A
Perugini - Rossi
BVS Ancona Rossa A
Salicini - Sopranzetti
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore :
Mattabel Blu Q
Piergiovanni - Guidi
The Beach Blu A
Bigoni - Lattanzi
2 - 1
Ore :
Mattabel Blu Q
Piergiovanni - Guidi
The Beach Blu D
Capponi - Gianfelici
2 - 0
Finale
Ore :
Beach Revolution Nova ScatolMosciano H
Cerasi - Monticelli
BVI Bianchelli B
De Santis - Agrioli
2 - 0
Ore :
Beach Revolution Nova ScatolMosciano E
Brocco - Pisciella
BVI Bianchelli N
Carloni - Giulian
2 - 0