AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 111 - 2 Giornata

Bola Club - Caselplanio (AN) - 21.01.2024
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore :
The Beach Rossa D
Rosiglioni - Vissani
BVU Blu F
Collina - Calbucci
0 - 2
Ore :
OB Marche Blu E
Cinciripini - Marchetti
Mattabel Arancione A
Xhihani - Bellucci
2 - 0
Ore :
OB Marche Blu A
Di Salvatore - Ferri
Mattabel Arancione B
Durdevic - Gnaccarini
2 - 1
Ore :
The Beach Rossa A
Bianconi - Manfredi
Bola Sport Remax Verde B
Sabbatini - Sideri
1 - 2
Ore :
The Beach Rossa C
Manfredi - Bianconi
BVU Blu B
Calbucci - Brusciano
0 - 2
Ore :
Bola Sport Remax Verde I
Αtleta - Pigliapoco
BVU Blu O
Collina - Lapenta
1 - 2
Ore :
BVI CM Impianti B
Fabbietti - Marani
Mattabel Arancione B
Durdevic - Gnaccarini
0 - 2
Ore :
The Beach Rossa D
Rosiglioni - Vissani
Bola Sport Remax Verde I
Αtleta - Pigliapoco
0 - 2
Ore :
BVI CM Impianti A
Baldini - Coppari
Mattabel Arancione A
Xhihani - Bellucci
2 - 0
Ore :
Bola Sport Remax Verde L
Tittarelli - Polzonetti
BVU Blu C
Alessandrini - Calbucci
2 - 0
Ore :
BVI CM Impianti B
Fabbietti - Marani
OB Marche Blu A
Cinciripini - Di Salvatore
2 - 1
Ore :
BVI CM Impianti A
Baldini - Coppari
OB Marche Blu B
Ferri - Marchetti
2 - 1
Ore 11:28
Bola Sport Remax Verde G
Tittarelli - Αtleta
BVU Blu F
Collina - Calbucci
1 - 0
Ore 12:25
BVI CM Impianti E
Baldini - Marani
Mattabel Arancione C
Xhihani - Durdevic
1 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 13:18
BVU Blu L
Alessandrini - Lapenta
BVI CM Impianti B
Coppari - Baldini
0 - 2
Ore 13:18
Bola Sport Remax Verde B
Sabbatini - Sideri
OB Marche Blu B
Ferri - Marchetti
2 - 0
Ore 13:18
BVU Blu E
Alessandrini - Brusciano
BVI CM Impianti F
Mimotti - Coppari
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 13:18
The Beach Rossa C
Bianconi - Rosiglioni
Mattabel Arancione L
Gnaccarini - Bellucci
0 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 13:18
BVU Blu F
Brusciano - Collina
BVI CM Impianti Q
Marani - Mimotti
2 - 0
Ore 13:18
Bola Sport Remax Verde A
Tittarelli - Polzonetti
OB Marche Blu F
Di Salvatore - Ferri
2 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 13:18
The Beach Rossa D
Rosiglioni - Vissani
Mattabel Arancione A
Gnaccarini - Durdevic
2 - 0
Ore 13:18
The Beach Rossa C
Manfredi - Bianconi
Mattabel Arancione A
Xhihani - Bellucci
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore :
OB Marche Blu E
Cinciripini - Marchetti
BVI CM Impianti M
Mimotti - Fabbietti
0 - 2
Ore :
OB Marche Blu F
Ferri - Marchetti
BVI CM Impianti D
Coppari - Marani
1 - 2
Finale
Ore :
Bola Sport Remax Verde A
Tittarelli - Polzonetti
BVU Blu A
Alessandrini - Brusciano
2 - 1
Ore :
Bola Sport Remax Verde F
Sabbatini - Sideri
BVU Blu C
Alessandrini - Calbucci
2 - 1