AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 110 - 2 Giornata

Mutina Beach - Modena (MO) - 03.12.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:30
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi C
Fantini - Terrazzi
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince P
Mantovani - Contesini
2 - 1
Ore 10:30
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi D
Labanti - Pazzaglia
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince C
Bedogna - Donà
2 - 1
Ore 10:30
Mutina MO Amplifon E
Guerra - Breglia
Dream Beach Ottica Nerio D
Mazziotta - Speranza
1 - 2
Ore 10:30
Mutina MO Amplifon N
Cappelluti - Ripoli
Dream Beach Ottica Nerio C
Daporti - Parrucci
0 - 2
Ore 11:30
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince D
Contesini - Mantovani
Playa Mezzana A
Buzzi - Venturi
1 - 2
Ore 11:30
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince C
Bedogna - Donà
Playa Mezzana B
Pepe - Carovani
0 - 2
Ore 11:30
Mutina MO Amplifon O
Cappelluti - Rohrich
Powerbeach Blu O
Brigidi - Mazzotti
0 - 2
Ore 11:30
Mutina MO Amplifon H
Fava - Rohrich
Powerbeach Blu A
Mazzavillani - Martoni
0 - 2
Ore 12:15
Dream Beach Ottica Nerio A
Daporti - Mazziotta
Powerbeach Blu F
Martoni - Piccinini
0 - 1
Ore 12:15
Dream Beach Ottica Nerio A
Daporti - Mazziotta
Powerbeach Blu M
Mazzotti - Piccinini
0 - 2
Ore 12:15
Dream Beach Ottica Nerio B
Parrucci - Speranza
Powerbeach Blu A
Mazzavillani - Martoni
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi C
Fantini - Terrazzi
Playa Mezzana A
Buzzi - Venturi
2 - 1
Ore 12:30
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi D
Labanti - Pazzaglia
Playa Mezzana B
Pepe - Carovani
2 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 13:50
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi D
Labanti - Pazzaglia
Dream Beach Ottica Nerio C
Daporti - Parrucci
2 - 1
Ore 13:50
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi C
Fantini - Terrazzi
Dream Beach Ottica Nerio D
Mazziotta - Speranza
2 - 0
Ore 13:50
Playa Mezzana E
Carovani - Pepe
Powerbeach Blu D
Martoni - Brigidi
1 - 2
Ore 13:50
Playa Mezzana A
Buzzi - Venturi
Powerbeach Blu M
Mazzotti - Piccinini
1 - 2
Finale 5°
Ore 13:10
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince P
Mantovani - Contesini
Mutina MO Amplifon O
Cappelluti - Rohrich
2 - 0
Ore 13:10
Mutina MN Angolo di Vince C
Bedogna - Donà
Mutina MO Amplifon E
Guerra - Breglia
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 14:55
Dream Beach Ottica Nerio D
Mazziotta - Speranza
Playa Mezzana A
Buzzi - Venturi
0 - 2
Ore 14:55
Dream Beach Ottica Nerio C
Daporti - Parrucci
Playa Mezzana E
Carovani - Pepe
0 - 2
Finale
Ore 14:55
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi D
Labanti - Pazzaglia
Powerbeach Blu B
Piccinini - Brigidi
2 - 1
Ore 14:55
Active Beach Sanitaria Malpighi E
Fantini - Terrazzi
Powerbeach Blu D
Martoni - Brigidi
2 - 1