AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 118 - 2 Giornata

Olimpic Center Bari - Bari (BA) - 03.12.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:30
Sport Sun Prisco Home L
Amoroso - Sanseverino
BV Universe Rossa E
Costantini - Pastore
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
Sport Sun Prisco Home B
Borriello - La Gatta
BV Universe Rossa N
Silletti - Romeo
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
Beach Republic F
Buonocore - Pagliuca
BV Outline La Chiesetta Q
Gennaro - Ratta
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
Beach Republic G
Brigantino - Ruotolo
BV Outline La Chiesetta A
Sciusco - Putignano
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
Beach Republic F
Brigantino - Buonocore
BV Outline La Chiesetta N
Putignano - Ratta
0 - 1
Ore 11:30
BV Universe Rossa L
Romeo - Pastore
BV Outline La Chiesetta A
Sciusco - Putignano
0 - 2
Ore 11:30
BV Universe Rossa F
Silletti - Nardulli
BV Outline La Chiesetta E
Cecere - Ratta
0 - 2
Ore 12:00
Beach Republic F
Buonocore - Pagliuca
Sport Sun Sistemi Binari E
Dede - Guasco
1 - 2
Ore 12:00
Beach Republic G
Brigantino - Ruotolo
Sport Sun Sistemi Binari M
Macellaro - Di Stasio
0 - 2
Ore 13:00
Beach Republic A
Ruotolo - Brigantino
Sport Sun Prisco Home C
Amoroso - Borriello
0 - 2
Ore 13:00
Beach Republic F
Buonocore - Pagliuca
Sport Sun Prisco Home D
Battipaglia - La Gatta
2 - 0
Ore 13:00
Beach Republic F
Brigantino - Buonocore
Sport Sun Prisco Home A
Amoroso - Battipaglia
0 - 1
Ore 13:30
Sport Sun Sistemi Binari L
Dede - Sanseverino
BV Universe Rossa D
Silletti - Pastore
2 - 0
Ore 13:30
Sport Sun Sistemi Binari M
Macellaro - Di Stasio
BV Universe Rossa D
Costantini - Nardulli
2 - 0
Ore 14:00
Sport Sun Prisco Home G
Amoroso - Sanseverino
BV Outline La Chiesetta A
Sciusco - Putignano
0 - 2
Ore 14:00
Sport Sun Prisco Home F
Battipaglia - Borriello
BV Outline La Chiesetta Q
Gennaro - Ratta
2 - 1
Ore 14:00
Sport Sun Prisco Home N
Battipaglia - Sanseverino
BV Outline La Chiesetta N
Putignano - Ratta
0 - 1
Ore 14:30
Beach Republic M
Ruotolo - Pagliuca
BV Universe Rossa G
Costantini - Romeo
0 - 2
Ore 14:30
Beach Republic F
Brigantino - Buonocore
BV Universe Rossa F
Silletti - Nardulli
2 - 0
Ore 14:30
Beach Republic F
Buonocore - Pagliuca
BV Universe Rossa D
Costantini - Nardulli
1 - 0
Ore 15:00
Sport Sun Sistemi Binari E
Dede - Guasco
BV Outline La Chiesetta A
Sciusco - Putignano
1 - 2
Ore 15:00
Sport Sun Sistemi Binari M
Macellaro - Di Stasio
BV Outline La Chiesetta D
Gennaro - Ratta
2 - 1
Ore 15:00
Sport Sun Sistemi Binari Q
Guasco - Macellaro
BV Outline La Chiesetta N
Putignano - Ratta
1 - 0
Ore 15:30
Sport Sun Prisco Home L
Amoroso - Sanseverino
Sport Sun Sistemi Binari I
Macellaro - Sanseverino
1 - 2
Ore 15:30
Sport Sun Prisco Home B
Borriello - La Gatta
Sport Sun Sistemi Binari B
Di Stasio - Guasco
0 - 2