AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 106 - 2 Giornata

Palabeach Bsc - Lavagna (GE) - 02.12.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:45
BSC Arancione H
Comincioli - Levaggi
Villaggio Volley A
Boragno - Merlo
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
BLVS Rossa N
Del Puppo - Nigroni
BSC Blu I
Vexina - Panizza
0 - 2
Ore 11:30
BLVS Rossa H
Lunghi - Nigroni
BSC Blu O
Fantini - Panizza
0 - 1
Ore 11:30
BSC Arancione L
Calvauna - Zunino
Villaggio Volley B
Massari - Ceccati
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
BLVS Rossa M
Conti - Lunghi
BSC Blu A
Lambrusco - Fantini
2 - 1
Ore 12:10
MBA Blu B
Castiglioni - Stabile
Villaggio Volley B
Massari - Ceccati
0 - 2
Ore 12:10
BLVS Rossa C
Conti - Galeone
MBA Rossa C
Gasparro - Calvanese
2 - 0
Ore 12:50
MBA Blu B
Savoldelli - Santini
Villaggio Volley A
Merlo - Boragno
0 - 2
Ore 12:50
BLVS Rossa Q
Lunghi - Nigroni
MBA Rossa Q
Peluso Cassese - Resmini
2 - 0
Ore 13:30
BSC Blu B
Malatto - Squillace
MBA Rossa A
Gasparro - Peluso Cassese
2 - 0
Ore 13:30
BSC Arancione L
Calvauna - Zunino
MBA Blu A
Castiglioni - Stabile
2 - 0
Ore 14:10
BSC Arancione M
Reboli - Efrem
MBA Blu B
Savoldelli - Santini
2 - 0
Ore 14:10
BSC Blu I
Vexina - Panizza
MBA Rossa G
Calvanese - Resmini
2 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 14:38
BSC Arancione H
Comincioli - Levaggi
BLVS Rossa A
Conti - Del Puppo
1 - 2
Ore 14:38
Villaggio Volley B
Massari - Ceccati
BSC Blu H
Malatto - Panizza
0 - 2
Ore 14:38
Villaggio Volley A
Merlo - Boragno
BSC Blu A
Lambrusco - Fantini
2 - 0
Ore 14:38
BSC Arancione M
Reboli - Efrem
BLVS Rossa B
Galeone - Lunghi
0 - 2
Ore 14:38
Villaggio Volley C
Merlo - Massari
BSC Blu E
Lambrusco - Squillace
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 14:38
MBA Blu B
Castiglioni - Stabile
MBA Rossa G
Calvanese - Resmini
0 - 1
Finale
Ore 16:18
BLVS Rossa I
Conti - Nigroni
Villaggio Volley C
Merlo - Massari
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 14:38
MBA Blu B
Castiglioni - Stabile
MBA Rossa B
Gasparro - Peluso Cassese
2 - 0
Ore 14:38
MBA Blu I
Santini - Savoldelli
MBA Rossa G
Calvanese - Resmini
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore :
BSC Arancione D
Comincioli - Levaggi
BSC Blu A
Fantini - Lambrusco
2 - 0
Ore :
BSC Arancione A
Calvauna - Zunino
BSC Blu I
Vexina - Panizza
2 - 0
Finale
Ore :
BLVS Rossa A
Conti - Del Puppo
Villaggio Volley A
Boragno - Merlo
0 - 2
Ore :
BLVS Rossa B
Galeone - Lunghi
Villaggio Volley B
Massari - Ceccati
2 - 0