AIBVC Club Series 4ta edizione Eccellenza M
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 116 - 2 Giornata

Sport City Roma - Roma (RM) - 03.12.2023
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
BVA Cerba HealthCare G
Acconci - Terrazzano
WeBeach Rossa D
Mele - Bisignano
2 - 1
Ore 10:00
BVA Cerba HealthCare A
Di Vetta - Maiorini
WeBeach Rossa I
Fanfarillo - Araujo Ramirez
2 - 1
Ore 10:00
Skyball GR G
Benetello - Lombardelli
Paradise G
Del Bene - Pelletier
1 - 2
Ore 10:00
Skyball GR D
Caporali - D'alessandro
Paradise L
Cavino - Sasso
0 - 2
Ore 10:45
WeBeach Rossa P
Bisignano - Araujo Ramirez
Ibeach Monte Blu C
Barsotti - Antonelli
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
WeBeach Rossa I
Romagnoli - Pagano
Ibeach Monte Blu I
Nicolini - Pascale
2 - 1
Ore 10:45
Skyball GR N
Caporali - Lombardelli
Touch The Sky E
Agnoletti - Lucidi
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
Skyball GR H
Ciuchi - Russo
Touch The Sky C
Tittarelli - Cuccolini
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
BVA Cerba HealthCare A
Di Vetta - Maiorini
Ibeach Monte Blu C
Barsotti - Antonelli
2 - 1
Ore 11:30
BVA Cerba HealthCare C
Acconci - Faricelli
Ibeach Monte Blu G
Antonelli - Nicolini
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
Paradise G
Del Bene - Pelletier
Touch The Sky Q
Lucidi - Fazio
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
Paradise L
Cavino - Sasso
Touch The Sky F
Cuccolini - Tittarelli
2 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 12:54
Touch The Sky L
Tittarelli - Agnoletti
Ibeach Monte Blu E
Antonelli - Barsotti
0 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 13:45
Paradise E
Del Bene - Sasso
WeBeach Rossa L
Romagnoli - Araujo Ramirez
0 - 1
Ore 13:45
Paradise G
Del Bene - Pelletier
WeBeach Rossa A
Romagnoli - Mele
2 - 0
Ore 13:45
Paradise L
Cavino - Sasso
WeBeach Rossa I
Fanfarillo - Araujo Ramirez
1 - 2
Ore 13:45
Skyball GR L
Caporali - Benetello
BVA Cerba HealthCare G
Acconci - Terrazzano
1 - 2
Ore 13:45
Skyball GR I
Lombardelli - Russo
BVA Cerba HealthCare D
Di Vetta - Maiorini
0 - 2
Finale 5°
Ore 12:54
Touch The Sky E
Agnoletti - Lucidi
Ibeach Monte Blu F
Pascale - Antonelli
2 - 1
Ore 12:54
Touch The Sky B
Tittarelli - Lucidi
Ibeach Monte Blu E
Barsotti - Nicolini
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore 14:30
Paradise L
Del Bene - Cavino
Skyball GR C
Caporali - Lombardelli
2 - 0
Ore 14:30
Paradise B
Politi - Sasso
Skyball GR B
Ciuchi - D'alessandro
2 - 1
Finale
Ore 14:30
WeBeach Rossa M
Romagnoli - Bisignano
BVA Cerba HealthCare G
Acconci - Terrazzano
0 - 2
Ore 14:30
WeBeach Rossa I
Fanfarillo - Araujo Ramirez
BVA Cerba HealthCare A
Di Vetta - Maiorini
0 - 2